Darts Database
Search
                            

2018 Premier League Results


TV CoverageSky
SponsorUnibet


League 10
PosNameFADifPts
1Michael van Gerwen103604323
2Michael Smith90662420
3Gary Anderson95801519
4Rob Cross8782519
5Daryl Gurney8988116
6Raymond van Barneveld8088-816
7Peter Wright7494-2014
8Simon Whitlock7492-1813
9Mensur Suljovic4053-134
10Gerwyn Price3261-292
   
Simon Whitlock7 V 5Mensur Suljovic
Michael Smith7 V 5Gary Anderson
Daryl Gurney6 V 6Raymond van Barneveld
Michael van Gerwen7 V 2Rob Cross
Peter Wright6 V 6Gerwyn Price
Michael Smith7 V 4Daryl Gurney
Simon Whitlock7 V 1Rob Cross
Peter Wright7 V 5Michael van Gerwen
Gary Anderson7 V 3Gerwyn Price
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 5Mensur Suljovic
Michael Smith7 V 2Mensur Suljovic
Daryl Gurney6 V 6Gerwyn Price
Rob Cross7 V 4Peter Wright
Michael van Gerwen7 V 3Gary Anderson
Simon Whitlock7 V 4Raymond van Barneveld
Michael Smith7 V 3Simon Whitlock
Mensur Suljovic7 V 3Gerwyn Price
Michael van Gerwen7 V 2Daryl Gurney
Rob Cross7 V 3Raymond van Barneveld
Peter Wright6 V 6Gary Anderson
Michael van Gerwen7 V 4Simon Whitlock
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 5Gerwyn Price
Mensur Suljovic7 V 1Peter Wright
Gary Anderson6 V 6Daryl Gurney
Rob Cross7 V 5Michael Smith
Michael Smith7 V 1Peter Wright
Simon Whitlock6 V 6Daryl Gurney
Rob Cross7 V 2Mensur Suljovic
Michael van Gerwen7 V 3Gerwyn Price
Raymond van Barneveld6 V 6Gary Anderson
Daryl Gurney7 V 3Mensur Suljovic
Michael van Gerwen7 V 2Michael Smith
Gary Anderson7 V 4Simon Whitlock
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 1Peter Wright
Rob Cross7 V 1Gerwyn Price
Gary Anderson7 V 5Mensur Suljovic
Michael Smith7 V 2Gerwyn Price
Michael van Gerwen7 V 2Raymond van Barneveld
Daryl Gurney7 V 5Rob Cross
Simon Whitlock6 V 6Peter Wright
Rob Cross7 V 5Gary Anderson
Daryl Gurney6 V 6Peter Wright
Michael van Gerwen7 V 4Mensur Suljovic
Michael Smith7 V 0Raymond van Barneveld
Simon Whitlock7 V 3Gerwyn Price
Daryl Gurney7 V 3Raymond van Barneveld
Gary Anderson7 V 2Peter Wright
Michael van Gerwen7 V 1Simon Whitlock
Rob Cross7 V 5Michael Smith
Peter Wright7 V 2Raymond van Barneveld
Gary Anderson7 V 2Michael Smith
Rob Cross7 V 4Daryl Gurney
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 3Simon Whitlock
Peter Wright7 V 5Michael van Gerwen
Gary Anderson7 V 3Rob Cross
Michael Smith7 V 1Simon Whitlock
Gary Anderson7 V 3Daryl Gurney
Rob Cross6 V 6Peter Wright
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 5Michael van Gerwen
Daryl Gurney7 V 1Simon Whitlock
Michael Smith7 V 1Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney6 V 6Michael van Gerwen
Simon Whitlock7 V 5Gary Anderson
Raymond van Barneveld6 V 6Rob Cross
Michael van Gerwen7 V 1Michael Smith
Peter Wright7 V 4Simon Whitlock
Daryl Gurney6 V 6Michael Smith
Michael van Gerwen7 V 2Rob Cross
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 3Gary Anderson
Michael Smith6 V 6Raymond van Barneveld
Peter Wright6 V 6Daryl Gurney
Gary Anderson7 V 5Michael van Gerwen
Simon Whitlock6 V 6Rob Cross
   
Semi Final
Michael van Gerwen10 V 6Rob Cross
Michael Smith10 V 6Gary Anderson
   
Final
Michael van Gerwen11 V 4Michael Smith
   
   
Prize Results     Result Grid     History     Event Stats     Qualifying     Show Averages     Show 180s     Show Checkout Percentage     Show High Finish


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.