Darts Database
Search
                            

2005 Premier League Results


TV CoverageSky
Sponsor888.com


League
PosNameFADifPts
1Phil Taylor103416223
2Colin Lloyd77671016
3Peter Manley6579-1412
4Roland Scholten6282-209
5Mark Dudbridge6876-88
6John Part6777-108
7Wayne Mardle6282-208
   
Phil Taylor7 V 5Wayne Mardle
John Part6 V 6Roland Scholten
Mark Dudbridge8 V 4Peter Manley
Phil Taylor6 V 6Colin Lloyd
Roland Scholten7 V 5Mark Dudbridge
Peter Manley8 V 4Wayne Mardle
Colin Lloyd9 V 3John Part
Phil Taylor10 V 2Roland Scholten
Colin Lloyd6 V 6Mark Dudbridge
John Part9 V 3Wayne Mardle
Peter Manley6 V 6Roland Scholten
Phil Taylor7 V 5Mark Dudbridge
Phil Taylor11 V 1Wayne Mardle
Colin Lloyd8 V 4Peter Manley
John Part7 V 5Mark Dudbridge
Wayne Mardle8 V 4Roland Scholten
Phil Taylor8 V 4Peter Manley
Roland Scholten7 V 5Mark Dudbridge
Colin Lloyd6 V 6Wayne Mardle
Peter Manley6 V 6John Part
Peter Manley7 V 5John Part
Mark Dudbridge6 V 6Colin Lloyd
Wayne Mardle6 V 6Roland Scholten
Phil Taylor7 V 5John Part
Colin Lloyd7 V 5Roland Scholten
Mark Dudbridge8 V 4Wayne Mardle
Phil Taylor8 V 4John Part
Colin Lloyd8 V 4Peter Manley
Phil Taylor9 V 3Mark Dudbridge
Colin Lloyd8 V 4Roland Scholten
Wayne Mardle8 V 4John Part
Phil Taylor11 V 1Peter Manley
Roland Scholten7 V 5John Part
Phil Taylor10 V 2Colin Lloyd
Wayne Mardle7 V 5Mark Dudbridge
Peter Manley7 V 5Roland Scholten
Mark Dudbridge7 V 5John Part
Peter Manley7 V 5Wayne Mardle
John Part8 V 4Colin Lloyd
Phil Taylor9 V 3Roland Scholten
Peter Manley7 V 5Mark Dudbridge
Colin Lloyd7 V 5Wayne Mardle
   
Semi Final
Phil Taylor13 V 11Roland Scholten
Colin Lloyd13 V 7Peter Manley
   
Final
Phil Taylor16 V 4Colin Lloyd
   
   
Prize Results     Result Grid     History


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.