Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            

2007 Premier League Results


TV CoverageSky
SponsorHolsten


League 8
PosNameFADifPts
1Phil Taylor109525725
2Raymond van Barneveld98821617
3Terry Jenkins8690-415
4Dennis Priestley8887113
5Colin Lloyd8587-212
6Peter Manley7396-2311
7Adrian Lewis6996-2710
8Roland Scholten7997-189
   
Raymond van Barneveld8 V 5Adrian Lewis
Dennis Priestley8 V 5Terry Jenkins
Peter Manley8 V 6Colin Lloyd
Phil Taylor7 V 7Roland Scholten
Raymond van Barneveld8 V 6Colin Lloyd
Terry Jenkins8 V 6Roland Scholten
Phil Taylor7 V 7Dennis Priestley
Adrian Lewis8 V 4Peter Manley
Phil Taylor8 V 6Terry Jenkins
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 7Peter Manley
Adrian Lewis8 V 5Colin Lloyd
Dennis Priestley8 V 3Roland Scholten
Colin Lloyd8 V 5Roland Scholten
Dennis Priestley8 V 1Adrian Lewis
Phil Taylor8 V 2Peter Manley
Terry Jenkins7 V 7Raymond van Barneveld
Roland Scholten8 V 6Adrian Lewis
Dennis Priestley8 V 5Colin Lloyd
Terry Jenkins8 V 5Peter Manley
Phil Taylor8 V 6Raymond van Barneveld
Peter Manley8 V 6Dennis Priestley
Phil Taylor8 V 2Adrian Lewis
Raymond van Barneveld8 V 1Roland Scholten
Terry Jenkins8 V 6Colin Lloyd
Terry Jenkins8 V 1Adrian Lewis
Roland Scholten8 V 2Peter Manley
Dennis Priestley8 V 4Raymond van Barneveld
Phil Taylor8 V 1Colin Lloyd
Terry Jenkins7 V 7Dennis Priestley
Raymond van Barneveld8 V 3Adrian Lewis
Colin Lloyd8 V 2Peter Manley
Roland Scholten7 V 7Phil Taylor
Colin Lloyd8 V 6Raymond van Barneveld
Terry Jenkins8 V 6Roland Scholten
Phil Taylor8 V 2Dennis Priestley
Peter Manley8 V 4Adrian Lewis
Peter Manley7 V 7Raymond van Barneveld
Adrian Lewis8 V 5Colin Lloyd
Roland Scholten7 V 7Dennis Priestley
Phil Taylor8 V 1Terry Jenkins
Colin Lloyd8 V 4Roland Scholten
Adrian Lewis8 V 6Dennis Priestley
Phil Taylor8 V 1Peter Manley
Raymond van Barneveld8 V 5Terry Jenkins
Terry Jenkins8 V 5Adrian Lewis
Roland Scholten8 V 4Peter Manley
Raymond van Barneveld8 V 4Dennis Priestley
Phil Taylor8 V 3Colin Lloyd
Peter Manley8 V 3Dennis Priestley
Colin Lloyd8 V 0Terry Jenkins
Raymond van Barneveld8 V 5Roland Scholten
Phil Taylor8 V 2Adrian Lewis
Adrian Lewis8 V 4Roland Scholten
Colin Lloyd8 V 6Dennis Priestley
Peter Manley7 V 7Terry Jenkins
Phil Taylor8 V 5Raymond van Barneveld
   
Semi Final
Terry Jenkins11 V 10Raymond van Barneveld
Phil Taylor11 V 6Dennis Priestley
   
Final
Phil Taylor16 V 6Terry Jenkins
   
   
Prize Results     Result Grid     History     Event Stats     Show Averages


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.