Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            

2013 Premier League Results


TV CoverageSky
SponsorMcCoys


League 10
PosNameFADifPts
1Michael van Gerwen102683424
2Raymond van Barneveld98742423
3Phil Taylor95732220
4James Wade8882617
5Robert Thornton8188-715
6Simon Whitlock8190-915
7Andy Hamilton8293-1112
8Adrian Lewis73100-2710
9Wes Newton4256-145
10Gary Anderson4058-185
   
Robert Thornton7 V 5Andy Hamilton
James Wade7 V 4Wes Newton
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 4Gary Anderson
Simon Whitlock7 V 3Adrian Lewis
Phil Taylor6 V 6Michael van Gerwen
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 2Wes Newton
Andy Hamilton7 V 4James Wade
Gary Anderson7 V 5Simon Whitlock
Phil Taylor7 V 3Adrian Lewis
Robert Thornton6 V 6Michael van Gerwen
James Wade7 V 4Adrian Lewis
Robert Thornton6 V 6Wes Newton
Phil Taylor7 V 2Simon Whitlock
Michael van Gerwen7 V 3Raymond van Barneveld
Andy Hamilton7 V 5Gary Anderson
Robert Thornton7 V 2Gary Anderson
Michael van Gerwen7 V 2Andy Hamilton
James Wade6 V 6Phil Taylor
Wes Newton7 V 3Adrian Lewis
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 3Simon Whitlock
James Wade7 V 1Robert Thornton
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 5Andy Hamilton
Adrian Lewis7 V 4Michael van Gerwen
Gary Anderson7 V 5Phil Taylor
Simon Whitlock7 V 5Wes Newton
Michael van Gerwen7 V 4Wes Newton
Adrian Lewis6 V 6Gary Anderson
Simon Whitlock7 V 4James Wade
Raymond van Barneveld6 V 6Robert Thornton
Andy Hamilton7 V 3Phil Taylor
Andy Hamilton7 V 4Simon Whitlock
Michael van Gerwen7 V 1Gary Anderson
Adrian Lewis7 V 5Robert Thornton
Phil Taylor7 V 2Wes Newton
James Wade6 V 6Raymond van Barneveld
Adrian Lewis7 V 4Andy Hamilton
Robert Thornton7 V 1Simon Whitlock
Phil Taylor7 V 3Raymond van Barneveld
Wes Newton7 V 5Gary Anderson
James Wade7 V 4Michael van Gerwen
James Wade7 V 3Gary Anderson
Robert Thornton7 V 4Phil Taylor
Andy Hamilton7 V 5Wes Newton
Michael van Gerwen7 V 3Simon Whitlock
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 2Adrian Lewis
Simon Whitlock7 V 4Robert Thornton
James Wade7 V 2Adrian Lewis
Michael van Gerwen7 V 3Phil Taylor
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 5Andy Hamilton
Michael van Gerwen7 V 5James Wade
Phil Taylor7 V 3Andy Hamilton
Michael van Gerwen7 V 4Raymond van Barneveld
James Wade7 V 4Robert Thornton
Simon Whitlock7 V 3Andy Hamilton
Raymond van Barneveld6 V 6Phil Taylor
Michael van Gerwen7 V 5Adrian Lewis
Phil Taylor7 V 2Adrian Lewis
Simon Whitlock7 V 5Michael van Gerwen
Robert Thornton7 V 4Andy Hamilton
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 2James Wade
Phil Taylor7 V 4Simon Whitlock
Robert Thornton7 V 5Adrian Lewis
Michael van Gerwen7 V 4Andy Hamilton
Simon Whitlock7 V 4James Wade
Phil Taylor7 V 2Robert Thornton
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 4Adrian Lewis
Andy Hamilton7 V 2James Wade
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 4Simon Whitlock
Michael van Gerwen7 V 1Robert Thornton
Adrian Lewis7 V 5Andy Hamilton
Phil Taylor6 V 6James Wade
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 4Robert Thornton
Adrian Lewis6 V 6Simon Whitlock
   
Semi Final
Phil Taylor8 V 4Raymond van Barneveld
Michael van Gerwen8 V 4James Wade
   
Final
Michael van Gerwen10 V 8Phil Taylor
   
   
Prize Results     Result Grid     History     Event Stats     Qualifying     Show Averages     Show 180s     Show Checkout Percentage     Show High Finish
darts


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.