Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            

2014 Premier League Results


TV CoverageSky
SponsorBetway


League 10
PosNameFADifPts
1Michael van Gerwen102752724
2Raymond van Barneveld98821620
3Gary Anderson94821220
4Phil Taylor92801220
5Peter Wright9586917
6Adrian Lewis8390-715
7Dave Chisnall83101-1810
8Robert Thornton84100-169
9Wes Newton3954-156
10Simon Whitlock3858-205
   
Dave Chisnall7 V 5Robert Thornton
Peter Wright7 V 3Wes Newton
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 2Gary Anderson
Michael van Gerwen7 V 0Phil Taylor
Adrian Lewis7 V 1Simon Whitlock
Wes Newton7 V 5Raymond van Barneveld
Dave Chisnall6 V 6Peter Wright
Gary Anderson7 V 2Simon Whitlock
Adrian Lewis7 V 3Phil Taylor
Michael van Gerwen7 V 5Robert Thornton
Robert Thornton7 V 2Gary Anderson
Michael van Gerwen7 V 4Dave Chisnall
Peter Wright7 V 4Phil Taylor
Wes Newton7 V 2Adrian Lewis
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 4Simon Whitlock
Peter Wright7 V 1Adrian Lewis
Robert Thornton6 V 6Wes Newton
Phil Taylor7 V 3Simon Whitlock
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 5Michael van Gerwen
Gary Anderson7 V 5Dave Chisnall
Peter Wright6 V 6Robert Thornton
Raymond van Barneveld6 V 6Dave Chisnall
Adrian Lewis6 V 6Michael van Gerwen
Gary Anderson7 V 5Phil Taylor
Simon Whitlock7 V 5Robert Thornton
Peter Wright7 V 3Simon Whitlock
Adrian Lewis7 V 5Gary Anderson
Michael van Gerwen7 V 1Wes Newton
Raymond van Barneveld6 V 6Robert Thornton
Phil Taylor7 V 5Dave Chisnall
Dave Chisnall6 V 6Simon Whitlock
Robert Thornton6 V 6Adrian Lewis
Michael van Gerwen7 V 5Gary Anderson
Phil Taylor7 V 1Wes Newton
Peter Wright6 V 6Raymond van Barneveld
Gary Anderson7 V 3Wes Newton
Simon Whitlock6 V 6Wes Newton
Adrian Lewis6 V 6Dave Chisnall
Michael van Gerwen7 V 5Peter Wright
Phil Taylor6 V 6Raymond van Barneveld
Adrian Lewis6 V 6Raymond van Barneveld
Phil Taylor7 V 4Robert Thornton
Dave Chisnall7 V 5Wes Newton
Peter Wright7 V 5Gary Anderson
Michael van Gerwen6 V 6Simon Whitlock
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 5Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson7 V 4Peter Wright
Michael van Gerwen7 V 5Robert Thornton
Phil Taylor7 V 4Adrian Lewis
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 5Peter Wright
Gary Anderson7 V 4Adrian Lewis
Phil Taylor7 V 4Michael van Gerwen
Dave Chisnall7 V 4Peter Wright
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 1Robert Thornton
Michael van Gerwen7 V 4Adrian Lewis
Peter Wright7 V 5Robert Thornton
Gary Anderson6 V 6Phil Taylor
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 3Adrian Lewis
Michael van Gerwen7 V 4Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson6 V 6Robert Thornton
Robert Thornton7 V 5Dave Chisnall
Raymond van Barneveld6 V 6Phil Taylor
Gary Anderson7 V 4Michael van Gerwen
Adrian Lewis6 V 6Peter Wright
Phil Taylor7 V 2Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson7 V 4Dave Chisnall
Adrian Lewis7 V 5Robert Thornton
Phil Taylor6 V 6Peter Wright
Michael van Gerwen7 V 4Raymond van Barneveld
Adrian Lewis7 V 4Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson7 V 4Raymond van Barneveld
Phil Taylor7 V 5Robert Thornton
Michael van Gerwen7 V 5Peter Wright
   
Semi Final
Michael van Gerwen8 V 7Gary Anderson
Raymond van Barneveld8 V 5Phil Taylor
   
Final
Raymond van Barneveld10 V 6Michael van Gerwen
   
   
Prize Results     Result Grid     History     Event Stats     Qualifying     Show Averages     Show 180s     Show Checkout Percentage     Show High Finish


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.