Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            

2016 Premier League Results


TV CoverageSky


League 10
PosNameFADifPts
1Michael van Gerwen105634226
2Phil Taylor100653524
3Gary Anderson92811120
4Adrian Lewis89791019
5Peter Wright8686017
6James Wade8289-716
7Raymond van Barneveld8694-812
8Robert Thornton60103-436
9Dave Chisnall4155-143
10Michael Smith3460-263
   
Peter Wright7 V 2Michael Smith
James Wade7 V 4Michael van Gerwen
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 2Phil Taylor
Dave Chisnall7 V 0Robert Thornton
Adrian Lewis7 V 1Michael Smith
James Wade7 V 4Michael Smith
Peter Wright7 V 5Raymond van Barneveld
Adrian Lewis7 V 4Dave Chisnall
Michael van Gerwen7 V 3Gary Anderson
Phil Taylor7 V 1James Wade
Peter Wright7 V 4James Wade
Dave Chisnall6 V 6Michael Smith
Phil Taylor7 V 4Gary Anderson
Michael van Gerwen7 V 4Adrian Lewis
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 5Robert Thornton
Adrian Lewis7 V 5James Wade
Gary Anderson7 V 3Raymond van Barneveld
Michael van Gerwen7 V 1Michael Smith
Phil Taylor7 V 5Dave Chisnall
Peter Wright6 V 6Robert Thornton
Phil Taylor7 V 1Adrian Lewis
James Wade7 V 4Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson7 V 4Robert Thornton
Michael van Gerwen7 V 2Peter Wright
Michael Smith7 V 5Raymond van Barneveld
Gary Anderson7 V 3Michael Smith
Adrian Lewis7 V 3Peter Wright
James Wade7 V 5Raymond van Barneveld
Phil Taylor7 V 0Robert Thornton
Michael van Gerwen7 V 2Dave Chisnall
James Wade7 V 4Robert Thornton
Gary Anderson7 V 4Adrian Lewis
Michael van Gerwen6 V 6Phil Taylor
Gary Anderson7 V 5Peter Wright
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 4Dave Chisnall
Robert Thornton7 V 5Michael Smith
Gary Anderson7 V 4Dave Chisnall
Adrian Lewis7 V 5Raymond van Barneveld
Phil Taylor6 V 6Peter Wright
Michael van Gerwen6 V 6Robert Thornton
Peter Wright7 V 5Dave Chisnall
Raymond van Barneveld6 V 6Michael van Gerwen
Adrian Lewis7 V 4Robert Thornton
Phil Taylor7 V 5Michael Smith
James Wade6 V 6Gary Anderson
James Wade7 V 4Raymond van Barneveld
Phil Taylor7 V 3Gary Anderson
Michael van Gerwen7 V 5Robert Thornton
Adrian Lewis6 V 6Peter Wright
Phil Taylor7 V 4James Wade
Robert Thornton7 V 2Peter Wright
Phil Taylor7 V 5Raymond van Barneveld
Adrian Lewis7 V 5James Wade
Michael van Gerwen6 V 6Gary Anderson
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 4Robert Thornton
Michael van Gerwen7 V 2Peter Wright
Raymond van Barneveld7 V 4Adrian Lewis
Gary Anderson6 V 6James Wade
Phil Taylor7 V 2Robert Thornton
Michael van Gerwen7 V 5Adrian Lewis
Peter Wright7 V 4Phil Taylor
Gary Anderson7 V 5Raymond van Barneveld
Adrian Lewis7 V 2Robert Thornton
Michael van Gerwen7 V 1James Wade
Peter Wright6 V 6Gary Anderson
Peter Wright7 V 1James Wade
Gary Anderson7 V 1Robert Thornton
Michael van Gerwen7 V 2Raymond van Barneveld
Phil Taylor7 V 2Adrian Lewis
James Wade7 V 3Robert Thornton
Adrian Lewis7 V 2Gary Anderson
Michael van Gerwen7 V 5Phil Taylor
Peter Wright6 V 6Raymond van Barneveld
   
Semi Final
Michael van Gerwen10 V 4Adrian Lewis
Phil Taylor10 V 7Gary Anderson
   
Final
Michael van Gerwen11 V 3Phil Taylor
   
   
Prize Results     Result Grid     History     Event Stats     Qualifying     Show Averages     Show 180s     Show Checkout Percentage     Show High Finish


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.