Darts Database
Search
                            
Jerry Hendriks    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Netherlands PDC World Championship  Last 32  2013
Age : 30 World Masters  Last 16  2010
Date Of Birth : 25/10/1988 UK Open  Last 128  2012
Nickname : Hot Dog European Championship  Last 16  2012
PDPA : Yes    
Tour Card : No OTHER WINS  
Tour Card Years : 2013-2014 PDC World Central European Qualifying Event  Winner  2016
Red Dragon Ranking : 425 WDF World Youth Cup  Winner  2003
DDB Ranking : 473    
DDB Popularity : 292    
Career Earnings : £41,292    
Entrance Music : Swedish House Mafia - Greyhound    



Year (31/1)200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
DDB Ranking583174689113425914115111810595242404259232332


Jerry Hendriks    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
16/04/2016German OpenBLast 32€50
02/08/2015Belgium OpenALast 16€125
18/04/2015German OpenBLast 128€0
18/09/2011British OpenAOldLast 32£0
04/09/2011World MastersMajorLast 264£0
02/09/2011BDO World Championship QualifiersQLast 16£0
05/06/2011Swiss OpenCOldQuarter FinalCHF 200
07/05/2011Hungarian OpenDOldFinalUnknown
16/04/2011German OpenAOldLast 64€0
27/03/2011Denmark OpenCOldLast 32Unknown
13/03/2011Isle Of Man OpenAOldLast 16£50
20/02/2011Scottish OpenAOldQuarter Final£125
31/10/2010World MastersMajorLast 16£1,000
28/10/2010BDO World Championship QualifiersQLast 32£0
03/10/2010French OpenDOldQuarter Final€75
08/08/2010Belgium OpenBOldLast 64€25
06/06/2010Swiss OpenDOldSemi FinalCHF 400
21/03/2010Hal OpenBOldLast 64€30
07/02/2010Dutch OpenAOldLast 32€100
29/11/2009Sunparks MastersBOldLast 16€125
27/09/2009French OpenEOldSemi Final€150
24/05/2009Antwerp OpenCOldLast 32€55
16/11/2008Flanders OpenUQuarter Final€200
08/06/2008Swiss OpenCOldLast 32CHF 30
04/02/2007Dutch OpenAOldLast 32€100
21/03/2004German OpenAOldQuarter Final€200


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.