Darts Database
Search
                            
Dirk van Duijvenbode    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Netherlands PDC World Championship  Last 64  2016
Age : 27 UK Open  Last 32  2016, 2017, 2018
Date Of Birth : 30/06/1992 European Championship  Last 32  2015
Nickname : Titan    
PDPA : Yes OTHER WINS  
Tour Card : Yes Open Willemstad  Winner  2014
Tour Card Years : 2016-2019    
PDC Ranking : 83    
Red Dragon Ranking : 133    
DDB Ranking : 191    
DDB Popularity : 191    
Career Earnings : £105,303    
Career 9 Darters : 1    
Entrance Music : DJ Typhoon - Glimpse of the Future    



Year (31/1)201120122013201420152016201720182019
DDB Ranking13683565531959599194136174



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
02/11/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 15PDCS CFinal£1,000
01/11/2014PDC Development Tour England 16PDCS YLast 16£100
01/11/2014PDC Development Tour England 15PDCS YLast 128£0
17/10/2014IDBT OpenWDF UQuarter Final€500
28/09/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 14PDCS CSemi Final£500
28/09/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 13PDCS CLast 32£100
27/09/2014PDC Development Tour England 14PDCS YLast 32£50
27/09/2014PDC Development Tour England 13PDCS YLast 16£100
21/09/2014PDC European Darts TrophyPDC ETLast 48£1,000
18/09/2014PDC European Darts Trophy European QualifierPDC QEQualifier£0
04/09/2014PDC European Darts Grand Prix European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
10/07/2014PDC European Darts Open European QualifierPDC QELast 16£0
06/07/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 12PDCS CLast 128£0
06/07/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 11PDCS CLast 16£200
05/07/2014PDC Development Tour England 12PDCS YLast 16£100
05/07/2014PDC Development Tour England 11PDCS YLast 64£25
26/06/2014PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy European QualifierPDC QELast 16£0
22/06/2014PDC Austrian Darts OpenPDC ETLast 48£1,000
19/06/2014PDC Austrian Darts Open European QualifierPDC QEQualifier£0
01/06/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 10PDCS CSemi Final£500
01/06/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 9PDCS CLast 128Unknown
31/05/2014PDC Development Tour England 10PDCS YLast 64£25
31/05/2014PDC Development Tour England 9PDCS YLast 16£100
22/05/2014PDC Youth World ChampionshipPDC USemi Final£2,500
18/05/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 8PDCS CLast 64£50
18/05/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 7PDCS CLast 64£50
17/05/2014PDC Development Tour England 8PDCS YLast 64£25
17/05/2014PDC Development Tour England 7PDCS YLast 64£25
27/04/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 6PDCS CSemi Final£500
27/04/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 5PDCS CLast 128£0
26/04/2014PDC Development Tour England 6PDCS YLast 64£25
26/04/2014PDC Development Tour England 5PDCS YQuarter Final£150
18/04/2014PDC German Darts Masters European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
13/04/2014Open WillemstadREGWinnerUnknown
06/04/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 4PDCS CSemi Final£500
05/04/2014PDC Development Tour England 4PDCS YLast 32£50
30/03/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 3PDCS CLast 128£0
29/03/2014PDC Development Tour England 3PDCS YLast 32£50
09/03/2014UK OpenPDC PremierLast 64£1,000
02/03/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 2PDCS CPreliminary£0
02/03/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 1PDCS CLast 128£0
01/03/2014PDC Development Tour England 2PDCS YSemi Final£250
01/03/2014PDC Development Tour England 1PDCS YLast 64£25
23/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
22/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
21/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourQuarter Final£1,500
11/02/2014PDC Dutch Darts Masters Dutch QualifierPDC QNLast 32£0
09/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourPreliminary£0
08/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
07/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 64£250


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.