Darts Database
Search
                            
Aden Kirk    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England PDC World Championship  Last 96  2019
Age : 27 UK Open  Last 16  2014
Date Of Birth : 03/03/1992    
Nickname : Captain OTHER WINS  
PDPA : Yes PDC Development Tour England  Winner  2015, 2016
Tour Card : No    
Tour Card Years : 2017-2018    
Red Dragon Ranking : 614    
DDB Ranking : 294    
DDB Popularity : 155    
Career Earnings : £49,700    
Entrance Music : Babylon Zoo - Spaceman    



Year (31/1)201120122013201420152016201720182019
DDB Ranking2630901346551147159150320243



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
04/09/2016PDC Development Tour England 16PDCS YFinal£1,000
04/09/2016PDC Development Tour England 15PDCS YLast 16£200
03/09/2016PDC Development Tour England 14PDCS YQuarter Final£300
03/09/2016PDC Development Tour England 13PDCS YLast 16£200
03/07/2016PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 11PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
29/05/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 8PDCS CLast 128£0
29/05/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 7PDCS CLast 64£50
28/05/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 6PDCS CLast 256£0
28/05/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 5PDCS CLast 256£0
15/05/2016PDC Development Tour England 12PDCS YLast 32£100
15/05/2016PDC Development Tour England 11PDCS YWinner£2,000
14/05/2016PDC Development Tour England 10PDCS YSemi Final£500
14/05/2016PDC Development Tour England 9PDCS YLast 64£50
24/04/2016PDC Development Tour Germany 8PDCS YQuarter Final£300
24/04/2016PDC Development Tour Germany 7PDCS YLast 64£50
23/04/2016PDC Development Tour Germany 6PDCS YLast 16£200
23/04/2016PDC Development Tour Germany 5PDCS YLast 32£100
27/03/2016PDC Development Tour England 4PDCS YLast 64£50
27/03/2016PDC Development Tour England 3PDCS YLast 16£200
26/03/2016PDC Development Tour England 2PDCS YLast 32£100
26/03/2016PDC Development Tour England 1PDCS YSemi Final£500
20/03/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 4PDCS CLast 128£0
20/03/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 3PDCS CLast 256£0
19/03/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 2PDCS CLast 128£0
19/03/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 1PDCS CQuarter Final£300
21/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
20/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
19/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
07/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
06/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourPreliminary£0
05/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
17/01/2016PDC German Darts Masters UK QualifierPDC QULast 160£0
17/01/2016PDC Dutch Darts Masters UK QualifierPDC QULast 80£0
16/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 256£0
15/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 128£0
14/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 16£0
13/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 512£0
29/11/2015PDC Youth World ChampionshipPDC ULast 32£500
23/10/2015Grand Slam Wild Card QualifierPDC QPreliminary£0
18/10/2015PDC Development Tour England 16PDCS YLast 128£0
18/10/2015PDC Development Tour England 15PDCS YLast 32£100
17/10/2015PDC Development Tour England 14PDCS YLast 128£0
17/10/2015PDC Development Tour England 13PDCS YLast 128£0
27/09/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 9PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
26/09/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 8PDC Pro TourLast 16£1,500
20/09/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 16PDCS CPreliminary£0
20/09/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 15PDCS CLast 32£100
19/09/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 14PDCS CLast 128£0
19/09/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 13PDCS CLast 128£0
13/09/2015PDC Development Tour England 12PDCS YLast 128£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.