Darts Database
Search
                            
Aden Kirk    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England PDC World Championship  Last 96  2019
Age : 27 UK Open  Last 16  2014
Date Of Birth : 03/03/1992    
Nickname : Captain OTHER WINS  
PDPA : Yes PDC Development Tour England  Winner  2015, 2016
Tour Card : No    
Tour Card Years : 2017-2018    
Red Dragon Ranking : 614    
DDB Ranking : 294    
DDB Popularity : 155    
Career Earnings : £49,700    
Entrance Music : Babylon Zoo - Spaceman    



Year (31/1)201120122013201420152016201720182019
DDB Ranking2630901346551147159150320243



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
13/09/2015PDC Development Tour England 11PDCS YLast 128£0
12/09/2015PDC Development Tour England 10PDCS YQuarter Final£300
12/09/2015PDC Development Tour England 9PDCS YLast 128£0
12/07/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 12PDCS CLast 64£50
12/07/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 11PDCS CLast 64£50
11/07/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 10PDCS CLast 32£100
11/07/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 9PDCS CQuarter Final£300
28/06/2015PDC Development Tour England 8PDCS YLast 32£100
28/06/2015PDC Development Tour England 7PDCS YLast 16£200
27/06/2015PDC Development Tour England 6PDCS YLast 64£50
27/06/2015PDC Development Tour England 5PDCS YLast 32£100
31/05/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 8PDCS CLast 128£0
31/05/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 7PDCS CLast 64£50
30/05/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 6PDCS CLast 64£50
30/05/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 5PDCS CSemi Final£500
24/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 7PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
23/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 6PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
17/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Crawley 2PDC Pro TourLast 32£750
16/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Crawley 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
26/04/2015PDC Development Tour England 4PDCS YLast 256£0
26/04/2015PDC Development Tour England 3PDCS YWinner£2,000
25/04/2015PDC Development Tour England 2PDCS YLast 16£200
25/04/2015PDC Development Tour England 1PDCS YLast 32£100
22/03/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 4PDCS CLast 64£50
22/03/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 3PDCS CLast 64£50
21/03/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 2PDCS CLast 64£50
21/03/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 1PDCS CLast 256£0
13/03/2015PDC German Darts Masters UK QualifierPDC QULast 80£0
13/03/2015PDC Dutch Darts Masters UK QualifierPDC QULast 80£0
22/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
21/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
20/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
08/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
07/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
06/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
18/01/2015PDC German Darts Championship UK QualifierPDC QULast 160£0
18/01/2015PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy UK QualifierPDC QULast 160£0
17/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 32£0
16/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 32£0
15/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 512£0
14/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 256£0
01/12/2014PDC World Championship QualifiersPDC QLast 64£0
03/11/2014Grand Slam Wild Card QualifierPDC QLast 192£0
02/11/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 16PDCS CLast 32£100
02/11/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 15PDCS CLast 64£50
01/11/2014PDC Development Tour England 16PDCS YSemi Final£250
01/11/2014PDC Development Tour England 15PDCS YLast 64£25
19/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 8PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
18/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 7PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
05/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Ireland 2PDC Pro TourLast 32£500


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.