Darts Database
Search
                            
Aden Kirk    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England PDC World Championship  Last 96  2019
Age : 26 UK Open  Last 16  2014
Date Of Birth : 03/03/1992    
Nickname : Captain OTHER WINS  
PDPA : Yes PDC Development Tour England  Winner  2015, 2016
Tour Card : No    
Tour Card Years : 2017-2018    
PDC Ranking : 96    
Red Dragon Ranking : 246    
DDB Ranking : 253    
DDB Popularity : 159    
Career Earnings : £49,300    
Entrance Music : Babylon Zoo - Spaceman    



Year (31/1)20112012201320142015201620172018
DDB Ranking2628901346551148160150315



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
21/04/2012PDC Development Tour England 2PDCS YQuarter Final£100
21/04/2012PDC Development Tour England 1PDCS YLast 32£50
15/04/2012UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 64£200
14/04/2012UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
25/03/2012UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
24/03/2012UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 64£200
11/02/2012UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
22/01/2012PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 256£0
21/01/2012PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 128£0
20/01/2012PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 256£0
19/01/2012PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 128£0
04/11/2011Grand Slam Wild Card QualifierPDC QLast 128£0
15/10/2011PDC Development Tour Ireland 2PDCS YLast 16£25
24/09/2011PDC Development Tour Holland 2PDCS YQuarter Final£100
03/09/2011PDC Development Tour England 9PDCS YLast 128£0
11/06/2011PDC Development Tour England 8PDCS YLast 64£0
21/05/2011PDC Development Tour England 7PDCS YLast 32£0
14/05/2011PDC Development Tour AustriaPDCS YLast 64£0
30/04/2011PDC Development Tour England 6PDCS YLast 64£0
16/04/2011PDC Development Tour England 5PDCS YLast 32£0
26/03/2011PDC Development Tour England 4PDCS YLast 64£0
12/03/2011PDC Development Tour England 3PDCS YLast 64£0
26/02/2011PDC Development Tour England 2PDCS YLast 128£0
19/02/2011PDC Development Tour England 1PDCS YLast 32£0
13/11/2010Cotgrave OpenOPENQuarter Final£25
05/11/2010Grand Slam Wild Card QualifierPDC QLast 256£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.