Darts Database
Search
                            
Luke Humphries    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England PDC World Championship  Quarter Final  2019
Age : 24 UK Open  Last 64  2018, 2019
Date Of Birth : 11/02/1995    
Nickname : Cool Hand OTHER WINS  
PDPA : Yes PDC Challenge Tour England  Winner  2017
Tour Card : Yes PDC Development Tour England  Winner  2017 (x4), 2018 (x2), 2019
Tour Card Years : 2018-2019 PDC Development Tour Germany  Winner  2017, 2018
PDC Ranking : 56    
Red Dragon Ranking : 67    
DDB Ranking : 30    
DDB Popularity : 18    
Career Earnings : £133,215    
Home Town : Newbury    
County Team : Berkshire    



Year (31/1)20122013201720182019
DDB Ranking29699733586736



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  5  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
25/03/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 2PDCS CLast 16£200
25/03/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 1PDCS CLast 32£100
19/03/2017PDC Development Tour England 8PDCS YSemi Final£500
19/03/2017PDC Development Tour England 7PDCS YLast 16£200
18/03/2017PDC Development Tour England 6PDCS YLast 32£100
18/03/2017PDC Development Tour England 5PDCS YSemi Final£500
19/02/2017PDC Development Tour England 4PDCS YWinner£2,000
19/02/2017PDC Development Tour England 3PDCS YLast 128£0
18/02/2017PDC Development Tour England 2PDCS YLast 256£0
18/02/2017PDC Development Tour England 1PDCS YWinner£2,000
12/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
11/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
10/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
22/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 128£0
21/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 512£0
20/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 256£0
19/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 128£0
30/11/2016BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 32Unknown
27/11/2016PDC Youth World ChampionshipPDC ULast 32£500
16/10/2016PDC Development Tour England 19PDCS YLast 128£0
15/10/2016PDC Development Tour England 18PDCS YLast 32£100
15/10/2016PDC Development Tour England 17PDCS YLast 64£50
04/09/2016PDC Development Tour England 16PDCS YLast 32£100
04/09/2016PDC Development Tour England 15PDCS YLast 128£0
03/09/2016PDC Development Tour England 14PDCS YLast 32£100
03/09/2016PDC Development Tour England 13PDCS YLast 64£50
15/05/2016PDC Development Tour England 12PDCS YFinal£1,000
15/05/2016PDC Development Tour England 11PDCS YLast 64£50
14/05/2016PDC Development Tour England 10PDCS YLast 128£0
14/05/2016PDC Development Tour England 9PDCS YLast 32£100
24/04/2016PDC Development Tour Germany 8PDCS YLast 128£0
24/04/2016PDC Development Tour Germany 7PDCS YLast 128£0
23/04/2016PDC Development Tour Germany 6PDCS YLast 16£200
23/04/2016PDC Development Tour Germany 5PDCS YLast 32£100
27/03/2016PDC Development Tour England 4PDCS YLast 32£100
27/03/2016PDC Development Tour England 3PDCS YLast 128£0
26/03/2016PDC Development Tour England 2PDCS YQuarter Final£300
26/03/2016PDC Development Tour England 1PDCS YLast 128£0
25/03/2016Bucks Easter OpenOPENSemi Final£40
15/07/2012PDC Development Tour England 9PDCS YLast 64£0
14/07/2012PDC Development Tour England 8PDCS YLast 128£0
14/07/2012PDC Development Tour England 7PDCS YLast 64£0
20/05/2012PDC Development Tour England 6PDCS YLast 128£0
19/05/2012PDC Development Tour England 5PDCS YQuarter Final£100
19/05/2012PDC Development Tour England 4PDCS YLast 32£50
21/04/2012PDC Development Tour England 2PDCS YLast 16£75
21/04/2012PDC Development Tour England 1PDCS YLast 64£0
03/09/2011PDC Development Tour England 9PDCS YLast 64£0
11/06/2011PDC Development Tour England 8PDCS YLast 64£0
21/05/2011PDC Development Tour England 7PDCS YLast 128£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.