Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            
Kevin McDine    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England PDC World Championship  Last 16  2010
Age : 32 World Masters  Last 272  2016
Date Of Birth : 23/05/1985 World Matchplay  Quarter Final  2008
Nickname : Supa Mc UK Open  Last 16  2010
PDPA : Yes Grand Slam Of Darts  Semi Final  2007
Tour Card : No    
Tour Card Years : 2011-2015 BEST OLD MAJOR RESULTS  
Red Dragon Ranking : 226 International Darts League  IDL Preliminary  2007
DDB Ranking : 382    
DDB Popularity : 151 OTHER WINS  
Career Earnings : £185,152 PDC Challenge Tour England  Winner  2017
Career 9 Darters : 1 West Tyrone Open  Winner  2008
Entrance Music : Lindisfarne - Fog On The Tyne    
Home Town : Wallsend    



Year (31/1)2005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
DDB Ranking3285411522938518213516876177143489


Kevin McDine    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
21/06/2015PDC International Darts OpenPDC ETLast 48£1,000
24/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 7PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
23/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 6PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
17/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Crawley 2PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
16/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Crawley 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
15/05/2015PDC European Darts Open UK QualifierPDC QUQualifier£0
15/05/2015PDC International Darts Open UK QualifierPDC QUQualifier£0
03/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Coventry 3PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
02/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Coventry 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
01/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Coventry 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
12/04/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 5PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
11/04/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 4PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
10/04/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
22/03/2015PDC Gibraltar Darts TrophyPDC ETLast 32£1,500
15/03/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 2PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
14/03/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 1PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
13/03/2015PDC German Darts Masters UK QualifierPDC QULast 160£0
13/03/2015PDC Dutch Darts Masters UK QualifierPDC QULast 40£0
08/03/2015UK OpenPDC PremierLast 64£1,500
22/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
21/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 32£500
20/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
15/02/2015PDC German Darts ChampionshipPDC ETLast 48£1,000
08/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
07/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 32£500
06/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
18/01/2015PDC German Darts Championship UK QualifierPDC QUQualifier£0
18/01/2015PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy UK QualifierPDC QUQualifier£0
01/12/2014PDC World Championship QualifiersPDC QLast 64Unknown
23/11/2014PDPA Players Championship Coventry 4PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
22/11/2014PDPA Players Championship Coventry 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
03/11/2014Grand Slam Wild Card QualifierPDC QLast 96£0
19/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 8PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
18/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 7PDC Pro TourLast 16£1,000
05/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Ireland 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
04/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Ireland 1PDC Pro TourLast 16£1,000
14/09/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 6PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
13/09/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 5PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
07/09/2014PDC European Darts Grand PrixPDC ETLast 32£1,250
04/07/2014PDC European Darts Grand Prix UK QualifierPDC QUQualifier£0
04/07/2014PDC European Darts Trophy UK QualifierPDC QULast 160£0
15/06/2014PDPA Players Championship Coventry 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
14/06/2014PDPA Players Championship Coventry 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
13/06/2014PDC European Darts Open UK QualifierPDC QULast 160£0
25/05/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 4PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
24/05/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
23/05/2014PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy UK QualifierPDC QULast 80£0
04/05/2014PDPA Players Championship Wigan 4PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
03/05/2014PDPA Players Championship Wigan 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
02/05/2014PDC Austrian Darts Open UK QualifierPDC QUPreliminary£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.