Darts Database
Search
                            
Simon Stevenson    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England PDC World Championship  Last 72  2017
Age : 47 UK Open  Quarter Final  2019
Date Of Birth : 18/02/1972 Players Championship Finals  Last 64  2016, 2018
Nickname : The Mirror Man World Series Of Darts Finals  Last 16  2017
PDPA : Yes    
Tour Card : Yes OTHER WINS  
Tour Card Years : 2016-2019 Plymouth Open  Winner  2014
PDC Ranking : 67    
DDB Ranking : 119    
DDB Popularity : 134    
Career Earnings : £88,900    
Home Town : Plymouth    



Year (31/1)2015201620172018
DDB Ranking407480127215



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
19/09/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 14PDCS CPreliminary£0
19/09/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 13PDCS CLast 128£0
22/03/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 4PDCS CLast 128£0
22/03/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 3PDCS CLast 16£200
21/03/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 2PDCS CLast 64£50
21/03/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 1PDCS CLast 256£0
08/03/2015UK OpenPDC PremierPreliminary£0
01/03/2015PDC UK Open Amateur QualifiersPDC QQualifier£0
22/06/2014England OpenWDF ULast 32£100
19/04/2014Plymouth OpenOPENWinner£400
09/03/2014UK OpenPDC PremierLast 32£3,000
23/02/2014PDC UK Open Amateur QualifiersPDC QQualifier£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.