Darts Database
Search
                            
Cristo Reyes    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Spain PDC World Championship  Last 16  2015
Age : 30 World Matchplay  Last 16  2017
Date Of Birth : 30/07/1987 World Grand Prix  Last 32  2016, 2017
Nickname : The Spartan UK Open  Last 32  2017
PDPA : Yes European Championship  Last 16  2015, 2016
Tour Card : Yes Players Championship Finals  Last 64  2016, 2017
Tour Card Years : 2015-2018 PDC World Cup of Darts  Last 16  2015, 2017, 2018
PDC Ranking : 31    
Red Dragon Ranking : 111 OTHER WINS  
DDB Ranking : 118 Alcalas Open Darts  Winner  2015
DDB Popularity : 65 PDC World Iberian Qualifying Event  Winner  2014
Career Earnings : £246,504    
Career 9 Darters : 2    
Entrance Music : The Script - Hall of Fame    



Year (31/1)2015201620172018
DDB Ranking106885459


Cristo Reyes    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
01/07/2018PDC European MatchplayPDC ETLast 48£1,000
28/06/2018PDC European Matchplay European QualifierPDC QEQualifier£0
27/06/2018PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 16PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
26/06/2018PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 15PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
24/06/2018PDC Danish OpenPDC ETLast 32£2,000
17/06/2018PDPA Players Championship Wigan 14PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
16/06/2018PDPA Players Championship Wigan 13PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
10/06/2018PDC Gibraltar Darts TrophyPDC ETLast 32£2,000
03/06/2018PDC World Cup of DartsPDC ULast 16£4,000
03/06/2018PDC World Cup of DartsPDC ULast 16 Sub Match£0
30/05/2018PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy European QualifierPDC QEQualifier£0
30/05/2018PDC Danish Open European QualifierPDC QEQualifier£0
20/05/2018PDPA Players Championship Milton Keynes 12PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
19/05/2018PDPA Players Championship Milton Keynes 11PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
13/05/2018PDC Dutch Darts MastersPDC ETLast 32£2,000
03/05/2018PDC European Darts Grand Prix European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
03/05/2018PDC Dutch Darts Masters European QualifierPDC QEQualifier£0
29/04/2018PDPA Players Championship Wigan 10PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
28/04/2018PDPA Players Championship Wigan 9PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
22/04/2018PDC Austrian Darts OpenPDC ETLast 16£3,000
12/04/2018PDC Austrian Darts Open European QualifierPDC QEQualifier£0
12/04/2018PDC German Open European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
08/04/2018PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 8PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
07/04/2018PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 7PDC Pro TourLast 16£1,500
22/03/2018PDC European Darts Open European QualifierPDC QELast 64£0
22/03/2018PDC German Darts Grand Prix European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
18/03/2018PDPA Players Championship Milton Keynes 6PDC Pro TourLast 32£1,000
17/03/2018PDPA Players Championship Milton Keynes 5PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
11/03/2018PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 4PDC Pro TourLast 32£1,000
10/03/2018PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
04/03/2018UK OpenPDC PremierLast 128£0
18/02/2018PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 2PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
17/02/2018PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 1PDC Pro TourLast 32£1,000
11/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
10/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
09/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
04/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
03/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 32£750
02/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
01/01/2018PDC World ChampionshipPDC WCLast 64£11,000
26/11/2017Players Championship FinalsPDC PremierLast 64£2,500
06/11/2017Grand Slam Wild Card QualifierPDC QLast 64£0
29/10/2017European ChampionshipPDC PremierLast 32£5,000
11/10/2017PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 22PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
10/10/2017PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 21PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
09/10/2017World Series Of Darts Finals QualifierPDC QLast 64£0
07/10/2017World Grand PrixPDC PremierLast 32£5,000
30/09/2017PDPA Players Championship Ireland 20PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
29/09/2017PDPA Players Championship Ireland 19PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
24/09/2017PDC International Darts OpenPDC ETLast 32£2,000


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.