Darts DatabaseUser Login

Darren Webster    

Country : England PDC World Championship  Quarter Final  2007
Age : 47 World Matchplay  Last 32  2005, 2014
Date Of Birth : 10/06/1968 World Grand Prix  Last 32  2014
Nickname : Demolition Man UK Open  Last 16  2007
PDPA : Yes Grand Slam Of Darts  Last 32 Group  2014
Tour Card : Yes Players Championship Finals  Last 32  2014
Tour Card Years : 2013-2015    
Red Dragon Ranking : 132 Las Vegas Desert Classic  Last 32  2004, 2005
DDB Ranking : 77    
DDB Popularity : 53 OTHER WINS  
Career Earnings : £158,414 Eastbourne Open  Winner  2011
Entrance Music : Kasabian - Shoot The Runner England Classic Early Bird  Winner  2011
Home Town : Norwich Gleneagle Irish Masters  Winner  2013
Occupation : Joiner Open Oust Nederland  Winner  2005
Twitter : https://twitter.com/DEMOLITION180 (78th) Southend Open  Winner  2012

Year (31/1)2003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015
DDB Ranking233585852581227942290260252805658

Darren Webster    Darren Webster    Darren Webster    Darren Webster    

Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  
22/06/2013PDPA Players Championship Crawley 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
21/06/2013PDC German Darts Championship UK QualifierPDC QUQualifier£0
02/06/2013PDC Austrian Darts OpenPDC ETLast 64£500
26/05/2013PDPA Players Championship Wigan 4PDC Pro TourLast 32£500
25/05/2013PDPA Players Championship Wigan 3PDC Pro TourLast 32£500
24/05/2013PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy UK QualifierPDC QULast 80£0
18/05/2013Bury St Edmunds OpenOPENLast 16£40
05/05/2013PDPA Players Championship Wigan 2PDC Pro TourLast 32£500
04/05/2013PDPA Players Championship Wigan 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
03/05/2013PDC Austrian Darts Open UK QualifierPDC QUQualifier£0
28/04/2013UK Open Qualifier 8PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
27/04/2013UK Open Qualifier 7PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
26/04/2013PDC European Darts Open UK QualifierPDC QULast 80£0
01/04/2013PDC European Darts TrophyPDC ETLast 32£1,000
17/03/2013UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 32£400
16/03/2013UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
10/03/2013PDC UK MastersPDC ETLast 64£500
24/02/2013UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
23/02/2013UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
22/02/2013PDC UK Masters UK QualifyingPDC QUQualifier£0
27/01/2013Eastbourne OpenOPENQuarter FinalUnknown
01/01/2013PDC World ChampionshipPDC WCLast 64£6,000
09/12/2012Southend OpenOPENWinner£2,000
25/11/2012PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 4PDC Pro TourLast 32£400
24/11/2012PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 3PDC Pro TourLast 32£400
04/11/2012PDPA Players Championship Crawley 6PDC Pro TourLast 64£200
03/11/2012PDPA Players Championship Crawley 5PDC Pro TourLast 64£200
21/10/2012Killarney Pro Tour 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
20/10/2012Killarney Pro Tour 1PDC Pro TourSemi Final£2,000
07/10/2012PDPA Players Championship Ireland 2PDC Pro TourLast 64£200
06/10/2012PDPA Players Championship Ireland 1PDC Pro TourLast 64£200
05/10/2012PDC Dutch Darts Masters UK QualifierPDC QULast 40£100
16/09/2012PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 2PDC Pro TourLast 32£400
15/09/2012PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 1PDC Pro TourLast 16£600
09/09/2012PDC German Darts MastersPDC ETLast 64£200
03/08/2012PDC German Darts Masters UK QualifierPDC QUQualifier£0
01/07/2012PDPA Players Championship Crawley 2PDC Pro TourLast 32£400
30/06/2012PDPA Players Championship Crawley 1PDC Pro TourLast 64£200
24/06/2012PDC German Darts ChampionshipPDC ETLast 64£200
17/06/2012PDPA Players Championship Birmingham 2PDC Pro TourQuarter Final£1,000
16/06/2012PDPA Players Championship Birmingham 1PDC Pro TourLast 64£200
15/06/2012PDC European Darts Open UK QualifierPDC QULast 80£0
10/06/2012UK OpenPDC PremierLast 32£2,000
27/05/2012PDPA Players Championship Crawley 2PDC Pro TourLast 64£200
26/05/2012PDPA Players Championship Crawley 1PDC Pro TourLast 16£600
25/05/2012PDC German Darts Championship UK QualifierPDC QUQualifier£0
06/05/2012UK Open Qualifier 8PDC Pro TourLast 32£400
05/05/2012UK Open Qualifier 7PDC Pro TourLast 32£400
29/04/2012PDC Austrian Darts OpenPDC ETLast 64£200
15/04/2012UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 64£200

Head To Head List


©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.