Darts Database
Search
                            
Juanito Gionzon    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Philippines PDC World Championship  Last 72  2011
Age : 56    
Date Of Birth : 19/01/1962 OTHER WINS  
AKA : Boy Gionzon Hong Kong Open  Winner  2014
Nickname : Boy Malaysian Open  Winner  2014
Career Earnings : ¬£7,168 PDC World Philippines Qualifying Event  Winner  2010



Year (31/1)20102011201220132014201520162018
DDB Ranking634640494215612267627872305



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
07/10/2018Malaysian OpenWDF 1Quarter FinalMYR 400
08/10/2017PDC World Asia South and West Qualifying EventPDCR USemi FinalUnknown
23/10/2015PDC World Philippines Qualifying EventPDCR USemi FinalUnknown
09/11/2014Hong Kong OpenWDF 2WinnerHKD 18,000
14/09/2014Malaysian OpenWDF 1WinnerMYR 3,000
15/09/2013Malaysian OpenWDF 2Last 16MYR 250
18/11/2012Hong Kong OpenWDF 3Last 32HKD 0
28/10/2012Soft Tip Dartslive Hong Kong 7SOF 1Last 16HKD 3,000
11/12/2011Philippines International OpenWDF 2Quarter FinalPHP 8,000
13/11/2011Hong Kong OpenWDF 3Semi FinalHKD 1,500
06/11/2011PDC World Philippines Qualifying EventPDCR USemi FinalUnknown
12/06/2011Philippines OpenWDF 3Last 16Unknown
03/01/2011PDC World ChampionshipPDC WCLast 72£3,500
17/10/2010PDC World Philippines Qualifying EventPDCR UWinnerUnknown
06/12/2009Philippines OpenWDF 3Semi FinalUnknown
30/11/2009Manny Pacquiao International Darts ClassicREGQuarter FinalPHP 60,000


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.