Darts Database
Search
                            
Jerry Hendriks    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Netherlands PDC World Championship  Last 32  2013
Age : 31 World Masters  Last 16  2010
Date Of Birth : 25/10/1988 UK Open  Last 128  2012
Nickname : Hot Dog European Championship  Last 16  2012
PDPA : Yes    
Tour Card : No OTHER WINS  
Tour Card Years : 2013-2014 PDC World Central European Qualifying Event  Winner  2016
Red Dragon Ranking : 824 WDF World Youth Cup  Winner  2003
DDB Ranking : 561    
DDB Popularity : 266    
Career Earnings : £43,942    
Entrance Music : Swedish House Mafia - Greyhound    



Year (31/1)20042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
DDB Ranking583173683111726014115111710795242404260232338488586



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
26/01/2020PDC Challenge Tour England 4PDCS CLast 512£0
26/01/2020PDC Challenge Tour England 3PDCS CLast 512£0
25/01/2020PDC Challenge Tour England 2PDCS CLast 256£0
25/01/2020PDC Challenge Tour England 1PDCS CLast 512£0
19/01/2020PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School 4PDC QSELast 256£0
18/01/2020PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School 3PDC QSELast 512£0
17/01/2020PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School 2PDC QSELast 128£0
16/01/2020PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School 1PDC QSELast 256£0
29/09/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 20PDCS CLast 128£0
29/09/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 19PDCS CLast 64£50
28/09/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 18PDCS CLast 128£0
28/09/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 17PDCS CLast 256£0
11/08/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 16PDCS CLast 64£50
11/08/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 15PDCS CLast 128£0
10/08/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 14PDCS CLast 64£50
10/08/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 13PDCS CLast 128£0
04/08/2019PDPA Players Championship Germany 22PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
03/08/2019PDPA Players Championship Germany 21PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
14/07/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 12PDCS CLast 64£50
14/07/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 11PDCS CLast 128£0
13/07/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 10PDCS CLast 256£0
13/07/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 9PDCS CLast 256£0
12/05/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 8PDCS CLast 64£50
12/05/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 7PDCS CLast 64£50
11/05/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 6PDCS CLast 64£50
11/05/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 5PDCS CLast 256£0
28/04/2019PDC German OpenPDC ETLast 32£2,000
17/03/2019Westfries MastersBDO BLast 32Unknown
27/01/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 4PDCS CQuarter Final£300
27/01/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 3PDCS CLast 512£0
26/01/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 2PDCS CLast 128£0
26/01/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 1PDCS CLast 256£0
06/01/2019PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School 4PDC QSELast 64£0
05/01/2019PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School 3PDC QSELast 64£0
04/01/2019PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School 2PDC QSELast 256£0
03/01/2019PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School 1PDC QSELast 256£0
13/09/2018PDC International Darts Open European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
13/09/2018PDC European Darts Trophy European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
06/09/2018PDC Dutch Darts Championship Dutch QualifierPDC QNLast 24£0
30/08/2018PDC German Darts Championship European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
28/06/2018PDC European Matchplay European QualifierPDC QELast 64£0
30/05/2018PDC Danish Open European QualifierPDC QELast 128£0
30/05/2018PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy European QualifierPDC QELast 128£0
10/05/2018PDC Dutch Darts Masters Dutch QualifierPDC QNLast 32£0
03/05/2018PDC European Darts Grand Prix European QualifierPDC QELast 16£0
12/04/2018PDC Austrian Darts Open European QualifierPDC QELast 64£0
12/04/2018PDC German Open European QualifierPDC QELast 16£0
22/03/2018PDC German Darts Grand Prix European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
22/03/2018PDC European Darts Open European QualifierPDC QELast 64£0
11/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourPreliminary£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.