Darts Database
Search
                            
Robbie King    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Australia    
Age : 25 OTHER WINS  
Date Of Birth : 29/10/1993 Dosh Balcatta AGP  Winner  2015
Nickname : Rocket DPA Australian Pro Tour New South Wales  Winner  2019 (x2)
Red Dragon Ranking : 177 Victoria Easter Classic  Winner  2015
DDB Ranking : 236    
Career Earnings : £9,741    
Darts Used : Puma Darts Legend 25g    



Year (31/1)201120122013201420152016201720182019
DDB Ranking2192312380558464200548688540



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
17/08/2019Melbourne MastersPDC ULast 16£1,250
04/05/2019DPA Australian Pro Tour New South Wales 17AGP 1Last 16A$50
04/05/2019DPA Australian Pro Tour New South Wales 16AGP 1WinnerA$1,500
03/05/2019DPA Australian Pro Tour New South Wales 15AGP 1Semi FinalA$300
03/05/2019DPA Australian Pro Tour New South Wales 14AGP 1WinnerA$1,500
02/05/2019DPA Australian Pro Tour New South Wales 13AGP 1Semi FinalA$300
06/04/2019DPA Australian Pro Tour East Devonport 11AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
05/04/2019DPA Australian Pro Tour East Devonport 9AGP 1Last 16A$50
03/03/2019DPA Australian Pro Tour Brisbane 8AGP 1Last 16A$50
02/03/2019DPA Australian Pro Tour Brisbane 7AGP 1Last 16A$50
02/03/2019DPA Australian Pro Tour Brisbane 6AGP 1Last 16A$50
01/03/2019DPA Australian Pro Tour Brisbane 5AGP 1Last 16A$50
02/02/2019DPA Australian Pro Tour Warilla 3AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
01/02/2019DPA Australian Pro Tour Warilla 1AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
30/10/2018Oceanic MastersAGP ULast 16Unknown
09/09/2018DPA Australian Pro Tour Brisbane 18AGP 1FinalA$700
08/09/2018DPA Australian Pro Tour Brisbane 17AGP 1Last 16A$50
07/09/2018DPA Australian Pro Tour Brisbane 16AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
20/05/2018DPA Australian Pro Tour Brisbane 12AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
19/05/2018DPA Australian Pro Tour Brisbane 11AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
18/05/2018DPA Australian Pro Tour Brisbane 10AGP 1Last 16A$50
18/06/2017DPA Australian Pro Tour Western Australia 16AGP 1Quarter FinalUnknown
17/06/2017DPA Australian Pro Tour Western Australia 15AGP 1Quarter FinalUnknown
13/05/2017DPA Australian Pro Tour Queensland 13AGP 1Quarter FinalUnknown
30/04/2017DPA Australian Pro Tour Hobart 12AGP 1Last 16Unknown
29/04/2017DPA Australian Pro Tour Hobart 11AGP 1Quarter FinalUnknown
28/04/2017DPA World Series Qualifier 6AGP UQuarter FinalUnknown
15/04/2017Victoria Easter ClassicWDF 3Quarter FinalA$100
26/03/2017DPA Australian Pro Tour Warilla 8AGP 1Quarter FinalUnknown
25/03/2017DPA Australian Pro Tour Warilla 7AGP 1Quarter FinalUnknown
11/03/2017DPA Australian Pro Tour NDDA 5AGP 1Last 16Unknown
10/03/2017DPA World Series Qualifier 3AGP ULast 16Unknown
05/03/2017ADO Garden City ClassicREGQuarter FinalUnknown
18/02/2017DPA Australian Pro Tour Melbourne 3AGP 1Quarter FinalUnknown
17/02/2017DPA World Series Qualifier 2AGP ULast 16Unknown
05/02/2017DPA Australian Pro Tour Sydney 2AGP 1Last 16A$50
03/02/2017DPA World Series Qualifier 1AGP ULast 16A$50
27/11/2016PDC Youth World ChampionshipPDC ULast 64£250
06/11/2016Oceanic MastersAGP ULast 32Unknown
16/10/2016PDC Development Tour England 19PDCS YLast 128£0
15/10/2016PDC Development Tour England 18PDCS YLast 128£0
15/10/2016PDC Development Tour England 17PDCS YLast 32£100
01/08/2016New South Wales Masters Set PlayAGP ULast 16A$50
30/07/2016Russell Stewart ClassicAGP ULast 16A$50
26/06/2016Queensland Open 3AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
24/06/2016Queensland Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$50
30/04/2016NDDA Open 1AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
02/04/2016Warilla Bowls Club Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$50
19/03/2016DPA Perth Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$50
06/03/2016Victoria Open 3AGP 1Last 16A$50


Head To Head List
darts


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.