Darts Database
Search
                            
Amanda Abbott    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England Womens World Masters  Last 16  2011
Age : 44    
Date Of Birth : 28/09/1974 OTHER WINS  
AKA : Amanda Mallett Womens Cambridgeshire Open  Winner  2014
Career Earnings : £1,010 Womens Lithuania Open  Winner  2015, 2017
Home Town : Brandon Womens Norfolk Open  Winner  2011
Relations : Partner of Will Harwood Womens Romanian Classic  Winner  2014



Year (31/1)20122014201520162018
DDB Ranking13251576248814083629



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
13/05/2017Womens Lithuania OpenWOM 1Winner€200
11/10/2015Womens World MastersWOM 1Last 32Unknown
07/10/2015Womens World Championship QualifiersWOM QQuarter FinalUnknown
20/09/2015Womens British OpenWOM 1Quarter Final£80
16/05/2015Womens Lithuania OpenWOM 1Winner€200
05/04/2015Womens Lincolnshire OpenWOM 1Semi Final£50
16/08/2014Womens Cambridgeshire OpenWOM UWinner£250
09/08/2014Womens British ClassicWOM 1Last 16£40
17/05/2014Womens Lithuania OpenWOM 1Semi FinalUnknown
26/01/2014Womens Romanian ClassicWOM 1WinnerUnknown
13/10/2013Womens World MastersWOM 1Last 32£0
09/10/2013Womens World Championship QualifiersWOM QLast 32£0
14/07/2013Womens England MastersWOM 1Last 16Unknown
18/09/2011Womens British OpenWOM 1Quarter Final£50
04/09/2011Womens World MastersWOM 1Last 16£0
23/07/2011Womens British ClassicWOM 1Last 16£20
18/06/2011Womens Norfolk OpenWOM 1Winner£200


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.