Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            
Tyson Hoeful    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Australia    
Age : 22    
Date Of Birth : 10/11/1994    
Nickname : Tyson    
WDF Ranking : 464    
BDO Ranking : 563    
Red Dragon Ranking : 297    
DDB Ranking : 318    
Career Earnings : £2,236    
Darts Used : Puma Darts Exterminator 26g    



Year (31/1)20122013201420152016
DDB Ranking95810941071898798



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
01/08/2016New South Wales Masters Set PlayAGP UQuarter FinalA$100
01/05/2016NDDA Open 2AGP 1FinalA$500
30/04/2016NDDA Open 1AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
02/04/2016Warilla Bowls Club Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$50
20/03/2016DPA Perth Open 2AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
19/03/2016DPA Perth Open 1AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
13/03/2016West Coast ClassicWDF 3Quarter FinalA$100
06/03/2016Victoria Open 3AGP 1Semi FinalA$250
05/03/2016Victoria Open 2AGP 1FinalA$500
04/03/2016Victoria Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$50
07/02/2016Chester Hill Open 3AGP 1Semi FinalA$250
06/02/2016Chester Hill Open 2AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
08/11/2015Oceanic MastersAGP ULast 32Unknown
07/11/2015Harrows Australian GP 3AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
05/11/2015Harrows Australian GP 1AGP 1FinalA$500
22/05/2014PDC Youth World ChampionshipPDC ULast 32£500
05/04/2014PDC Development Tour England 4PDCS YLast 64£25
16/03/2014West Coast ClassicWDF 3Quarter FinalUnknown
12/05/2013DPA Australian SinglesAGP 1Last 16Unknown
08/04/2013Victoria Open 2AGP 1Quarter FinalUnknown
17/03/2013DPA Perth Open 2AGP 1Semi FinalUnknown
16/03/2013DPA Perth Open 1AGP 1Last 16Unknown
10/06/2012South Australian Open 2AGP 1Last 16A$45
09/06/2012South Australian Open 1AGP 1Quarter FinalA$90
14/04/2012Dosh DPA Kazco Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$45
12/02/2012West Coast ClassicWDF 3Last 16Unknown
27/08/2011DPA WA Open 1AGP 1Last 16£45
14/08/2011Australian OpenAGP 1Last 16A$180


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.