Darts Database
Search
                            
Rhys Hayden    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England BDO World Championship  Last 40  2015
Age : 24 World Masters  Last 16  2014
Date Of Birth : 08/10/1994    
Nickname : Lightning    
PDPA : Yes    
Tour Card : No    
BDO Ranking : 179    
Red Dragon Ranking : 368    
DDB Ranking : 392    
DDB Popularity : 382    
Career Earnings : £16,222    
Entrance Music : Grease - Greased Lightning    



Year (31/1)2013201420152016201720182019
DDB Ranking1004710150308233291406



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
11/08/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 16PDCS CQuarter Final£300
11/08/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 15PDCS CLast 128£0
10/08/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 14PDCS CLast 128£0
10/08/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 13PDCS CLast 128£0
14/07/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 12PDCS CLast 64£50
14/07/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 11PDCS CLast 64£50
13/07/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 10PDCS CLast 128£0
13/07/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 9PDCS CLast 256£0
05/05/2019Denmark MastersWDF 1Last 16DKK 500
07/03/2019Isle Of Man ClassicBDO 0Last 32£50
20/01/2019PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 4PDC QSULast 128£0
19/01/2019PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 3PDC QSULast 64£0
18/01/2019PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 2PDC QSULast 128£0
17/01/2019PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 1PDC QSULast 256£0
25/11/2018PDC Youth World ChampionshipPDC ULast 32£500
04/11/2018PDC Development Tour England 20PDCS YLast 16£200
04/11/2018PDC Development Tour England 19PDCS YLast 256£0
03/11/2018PDC Development Tour England 18PDCS YLast 64£50
03/11/2018PDC Development Tour England 17PDCS YLast 128£0
07/10/2018World MastersWDF MajorLast 272£0
03/10/2018BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 32Unknown
23/09/2018PDC Development Tour England 16PDCS YLast 32£100
23/09/2018PDC Development Tour England 15PDCS YLast 32£100
22/09/2018PDC Development Tour England 14PDCS YLast 64£50
22/09/2018PDC Development Tour England 13PDCS YQuarter Final£300
09/09/2018England ClassicBDO 0Last 64Unknown
17/06/2018England OpenBDO 0Last 32Unknown
10/06/2018PDC Development Tour England 12PDCS YLast 32£100
10/06/2018PDC Development Tour England 11PDCS YLast 64£50
09/06/2018PDC Development Tour England 10PDCS YLast 64£50
09/06/2018PDC Development Tour England 9PDCS YLast 256£0
27/05/2018PDC Development Tour Germany 8PDCS YQuarter Final£300
27/05/2018PDC Development Tour Germany 7PDCS YLast 16£200
26/05/2018PDC Development Tour Germany 6PDCS YLast 32£100
26/05/2018PDC Development Tour Germany 5PDCS YQuarter Final£300
13/05/2018Welsh OpenBDO 0Last 32£120
15/04/2018PDC Development Tour England 4PDCS YLast 128£0
15/04/2018PDC Development Tour England 3PDCS YLast 32£100
14/04/2018PDC Development Tour England 2PDCS YLast 256£0
14/04/2018PDC Development Tour England 1PDCS YLast 64£50
25/03/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 8PDCS CLast 64£50
25/03/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 7PDCS CLast 128£0
24/03/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 6PDCS CLast 256£0
24/03/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 5PDCS CLast 128£0
28/01/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 4PDCS CLast 256£0
28/01/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 3PDCS CLast 256£0
27/01/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 2PDCS CLast 16£200
27/01/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 1PDCS CLast 128£0
21/01/2018PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 4PDC QSULast 512£0
20/01/2018PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 3PDC QSULast 256£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.