Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            
James Hubbard    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England PDC World Championship  Last 64  2013
Age : 25 World Masters  Last 72  2011
Date Of Birth : 24/07/1992 World Matchplay  Last 32  2012
Nickname : Hot Shot UK Open  Last 64  2012, 2014
PDPA : Yes Grand Slam Of Darts  Last 32 Group  2011, 2012
Tour Card : No    
Tour Card Years : 2012-2014 OTHER WINS  
PDC Ranking : 235 Norfolk Open  Winner  2011
Red Dragon Ranking : 378 PDC Development Tour England  Winner  2012 (x2), 2014
DDB Ranking : 398 PDC Youth World Championship  Winner  2012
DDB Popularity : 212    
Career Earnings : £68,950    
Entrance Music : Avicii - Levels    
Occupation : Painter    
Darts Sponsor : Red Dragon Darts    
Relations : Son of Vic Hubbard    
Twitter : https://twitter.com/Hubbard180 (48th)    



Year (31/1)200520062007201220132014201520162017
DDB Ranking79875520643986327494409318


James Hubbard    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
10/09/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 20PDCS CLast 128£0
10/09/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 19PDCS CLast 64£50
09/09/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 18PDCS CLast 128£0
09/09/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 17PDCS CLast 128£0
11/06/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 16PDCS CPreliminary£0
11/06/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 15PDCS CLast 32£100
10/06/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 14PDCS CQuarter Final£300
10/06/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 13PDCS CLast 128£0
14/05/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 12PDCS CLast 16£200
14/05/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 11PDCS CSemi Final£500
13/05/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 10PDCS CLast 128£0
13/05/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 9PDCS CLast 16£200
16/04/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 8PDCS CLast 64£50
16/04/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 7PDCS CLast 64£50
15/04/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 6PDCS CLast 64£50
15/04/2017PDC Challenge Tour England 5PDCS CLast 128£0
12/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
11/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
10/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
05/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
04/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
03/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
22/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 128£0
21/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 512£0
20/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 512£0
19/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 512£0
28/11/2016PDC World Championship QualifiersPDC ULast 64Unknown
27/11/2016PDC Youth World ChampionshipPDC ULast 64£250
23/10/2016Grand Slam Wild Card QualifierPDC QLast 128£0
16/10/2016PDC Development Tour England 19PDCS YSemi Final£500
15/10/2016PDC Development Tour England 18PDCS YLast 32£100
15/10/2016PDC Development Tour England 17PDCS YLast 256£0
18/09/2016PDC European Darts Grand PrixPDC ETLast 48£1,000
11/09/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 16PDCS CLast 64£50
11/09/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 15PDCS CLast 128£0
10/09/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 14PDCS CLast 64£50
10/09/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 13PDCS CLast 64£50
04/09/2016PDC Development Tour England 16PDCS YLast 128£0
04/09/2016PDC Development Tour England 15PDCS YSemi Final£500
03/09/2016PDC Development Tour England 14PDCS YLast 32£100
03/09/2016PDC Development Tour England 13PDCS YQuarter Final£300
05/08/2016PDC German Darts Championship UK QualifierPDC QUPreliminary£0
05/08/2016PDC European Darts Grand Prix UK QualifierPDC QUQualifier£0
01/07/2016PDC International Darts Open UK QualifierPDC QULast 80£0
01/07/2016PDC European Darts Trophy UK QualifierPDC QULast 80£0
26/06/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 12PDCS CLast 128£0
26/06/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 11PDCS CLast 64£50
29/05/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 8PDCS CLast 128£0
29/05/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 7PDCS CLast 256£0
28/05/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 6PDCS CLast 128£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.