Darts Database
Search
                            
Antony Lopez    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Gibraltar World Masters  Last 144  2017
Age : 31 WDF World Cup Singles  Last 128  2015
Date Of Birth : 14/02/1987 WDF Europe Cup Singles  Last 128  2018
Nickname : Hot Fuzz    
PDC Ranking : 211    
WDF Ranking : 461    
BDO Ranking : 1287    
Red Dragon Ranking : 572    
DDB Ranking : 586    
Career Earnings : £5,750    
Entrance Music : Badboys theme song    
Darts Used : Dynasty 25g hot fuzz    
Twitter : https://twitter.com/hotfuzz170 (112nd)    



Year (31/1)201320142015201620172018
DDB Ranking154891266829810911047


Antony Lopez    Antony Lopez    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
04/11/2018Colorado OpenWDF 3Last 32$0
29/09/2018WDF Europe Cup SinglesWDF MajorLast 128£0
10/06/2018PDC Gibraltar Darts TrophyPDC ETLast 48£1,000
07/06/2018PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy Gibraltar QualifierPDC QNQualifier£0
17/03/2018Gibraltar OpenWDF 3Last 16Unknown
16/03/2018Torremolinos OpenBDO 0Last 32£20
28/09/2017BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 256Unknown
27/09/2017World MastersWDF MajorLast 144£0
14/05/2017PDC Gibraltar Darts TrophyPDC ETLast 48£1,000
11/05/2017PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy Gibraltar QualifierPDC QNQualifier£0
08/05/2016PDC Gibraltar Darts TrophyPDC ETLast 48£1,000
05/05/2016PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy Gibraltar QualifierPDC QNQualifier£0
20/03/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 4PDCS CLast 128£0
20/03/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 3PDCS CLast 256£0
19/03/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 2PDCS CLast 128£0
19/03/2016PDC Challenge Tour England 1PDCS CLast 256£0
23/01/2016PDC German Darts Masters European QualifierPDC QELast 64£0
23/01/2016PDC Dutch Darts Masters European QualifierPDC QELast 64£0
16/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 256£0
15/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 256£0
14/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 256£0
13/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 256£0
31/10/2015WDF World Cup SinglesWDF MajorLast 128£0
11/10/2015World MastersWDF MajorLast 272£0
07/10/2015BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 256£0
04/09/2015GDA National Day OpenREGFinalUnknown
22/03/2015PDC Gibraltar Darts TrophyPDC ETLast 32£1,500
19/03/2015PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy Gibraltar QualifierPDC QNQualifier£0
14/03/2015Gibraltar OpenWDF 3Semi Final£150
12/10/2014World MastersWDF MajorLast 272£0
08/10/2014BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 256Unknown
29/06/2014PDC Gibraltar Darts TrophyPDC ETLast 48£1,000
26/06/2014PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy Gibraltar QualifierPDC QNQualifier£0
13/10/2013World MastersWDF MajorLast 272£0
09/10/2013BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 256£0
27/06/2013PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
31/05/2013Gibraltar National ChampionshipsNATQuarter FinalUnknown
15/03/2013Torremolinos OpenBDO 0Quarter Final£80
25/01/2013GDA Carmelo EllulREGSemi FinalUnknown
13/11/2012GDA Johnny Neale Charity SinglesREGSemi FinalUnknown
14/10/2012World MastersWDF MajorLast 272£0
10/10/2012BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 256£0
30/05/2012GDA Invitation TrophyREGSemi FinalUnknown


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.