Darts Database
Search
                            
Tori Kewish    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Australia Womens World Championship  Last 16  2020
Age : 22 Womens World Masters  Last 16  2019
Date Of Birth : 05/05/1997 Womens WDF World Cup  Semi Final  2019
Nickname : Torza    
DDB Ranking : 735    
DDB Popularity : 367    
Career Earnings : £527    
Darts Used : Puma Darts Summit 23g    



Year (31/1)20192020
DDB Ranking2770784



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
11/01/2020Womens World ChampionshipWOM WCLast 16£500
27/10/2019Womens World MastersWOM 1Last 16£0
12/10/2019Womens WDF World CupWOM 1Semi FinalUnknown
05/05/2019Womens Denmark MastersWOM 1Last 16Unknown
04/05/2019Womens Denmark OpenWOM 1Quarter FinalUnknown
03/10/2018Womens World Championship QualifiersWOM QLast 16Unknown
23/03/2018DPA Australian Pro Tour Victoria 4AGP 1Last 16A$50


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.