Darts Database
Search
                            
Logan Crooks    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Canada World Masters  Last 272  2017
Age : 22    
Date Of Birth : 12/10/1996 OTHER WINS  
Nickname : The Cannon Greater Vancouver Open  Winner  2017
WDF Ranking : 240 Main Event Saskatoon  Winner  2018
BDO Ranking : 139    
Red Dragon Ranking : 428    
DDB Ranking : 440    
Career Earnings : £1,336    
Darts Used : Puma Darts Terry Hayhurst 24gm    



Year (31/1)2014201620172018
DDB Ranking154823823685366



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
25/11/2018PDC Youth World ChampionshipPDC ULast 96 Group (2nd)£300
04/11/2018PDC Development Tour England 20PDCS YLast 128£0
04/11/2018PDC Development Tour England 19PDCS YLast 128£0
03/11/2018PDC Development Tour England 18PDCS YLast 64£50
03/11/2018PDC Development Tour England 17PDCS YLast 64£50
06/10/2018Klondike OpenWDF 3Last 16C$0
04/07/2018North American World Series Qualifier 3PDCR QLast 16Unknown
16/06/2018Canadian OpenWDF 2Last 32C$50
08/04/2018Main Event SaskatoonBDO 0WinnerUnknown
11/03/2018Greater Vancouver OpenWDF 3Quarter FinalC$150
07/10/2017Klondike OpenWDF 3Quarter FinalC$125
28/09/2017BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 512Unknown
27/09/2017World MastersWDF MajorLast 272£0
24/09/2017British OpenBDO 0Last 64£50
12/03/2017Greater Vancouver OpenWDF 3WinnerC$1,000
06/11/2016Chris Hatter MemorialBDO 0Last 16C$0
15/11/2015Chris Hatter MemorialBDO 0Quarter FinalUnknown
28/03/2015Main Event SaskatoonBDO 0Last 16C$75
07/04/2013Main Event SaskatoonBDO 0Last 16C$75
10/03/2013Greater Vancouver OpenWDF 3Last 16C$0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.