Darts Database
Search
                            
Hans Blijs    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Netherlands World Masters  Last 64  2005
Age : 53    
Date Of Birth : 03/06/1966 BEST OLD MAJOR RESULTS  
Nickname : The Dominator International Darts League  Last 16  2005
Career Earnings : £3,266    



Year (31/1)200420052006200720082009
DDB Ranking342166101185124733



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
02/03/2008Finnish OpenWDF 3Last 16€0
16/12/2007Open Noord NederlandNDB 1Last 16€50
18/11/2007World MastersWDF MajorLast 136£0
15/11/2007BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 128£0
21/10/2007Open West NederlandNDB 1Semi Final€200
05/08/2007Belgium OpenWDF 2Quarter Final€200
03/06/2007Swiss OpenWDF 3Last 16CHF 50
20/05/2007Welsh OpenWDF 1Last 64£0
15/04/2007Norway OpenWDF 3FinalNOK 5,000
11/03/2007Isle Of Man OpenBDO 0Last 16£50
11/11/2006PDPA Players Championship Holland 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
14/10/2006Open Hotel ZwartewaterPDC 1Last 16€250
17/09/2006British OpenWDF 2Last 32Unknown
05/08/2006Norway OpenWDF 3Last 32Unknown
22/07/2006Belgium OpenWDF 2Last 32Unknown
09/07/2006Welsh ClassicWDF 2Last 16Unknown
21/05/2006Welsh OpenWDF 1Last 32Unknown
30/04/2006Open HollandPDC 1Last 16€250
23/10/2005World MastersWDF MajorLast 64£0
18/09/2005British OpenWDF 2Semi FinalUnknown
23/07/2005Belgium OpenWDF 2Last 16Unknown
11/06/2005Swiss OpenWDF 3Last 16Unknown
15/05/2005International Darts LeagueWDF MajorLast 16€3,000
30/01/2005Dutch OpenWDF 1Quarter FinalUnknown
06/06/2004Swiss OpenWDF 3Last 16CHF 100
21/03/2004German OpenWDF 1Last 32€50
14/04/2003Antwerp OpenPDC ULast 16Unknown


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.