Darts Database
Search
                            
Rene Eidams    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Germany PDC World Championship  Last 64  2016
Age : 28 UK Open  Last 64  2016
Date Of Birth : 08/05/1989    
Nickname : The Cube OTHER WINS  
PDPA : Yes PDC World Germany Qualifying Event  Winner  2015
Tour Card : No    
PDC Ranking : 134    
Red Dragon Ranking : 148    
DDB Ranking : 235    
DDB Popularity : 181    
Career Earnings : £29,332    



Year (31/1)20142015201620172018
DDB Ranking531519231136242


Rene Eidams    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
15/04/2018PDC German OpenPDC ETLast 32£2,000
12/04/2018PDC Austrian Darts Open European QualifierPDC QELast 64£0
12/04/2018PDC German Open German QualifierPDC QNQualifier£0
25/03/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 8PDCS CLast 128£0
25/03/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 7PDCS CLast 64£50
24/03/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 6PDCS CLast 256£0
24/03/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 5PDCS CLast 256£0
22/03/2018PDC European Darts Open German QualifierPDC QNQuarter Final£0
04/03/2018UK OpenPDC PremierLast 96£0
11/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
10/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourPreliminary£0
09/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
04/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
03/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 32£750
02/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
21/01/2018PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School 4PDC QSELast 32£0
20/01/2018PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School 3PDC QSELast 64£0
19/01/2018PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School 2PDC QSELast 16£0
18/01/2018PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School 1PDC QSELast 64£0
18/11/2017PDC World Germany Qualifying EventPDCR USemi FinalUnknown
15/10/2017PDC European Darts TrophyPDC ETLast 32£2,000
12/10/2017PDC European Darts Trophy German QualifierPDC QNQualifier£0
21/09/2017PDC International Darts Open German QualifierPDC QNLast 32£0
07/09/2017PDC German Darts Grand Prix German QualifierPDC QNQuarter Final£0
31/08/2017PDC Dutch Darts Masters European QualifierPDC QELast 16£0
29/06/2017PDC European Darts Open German QualifierPDC QNLast 20£0
25/06/2017PDC Austrian Darts OpenPDC ETLast 32£2,000
08/06/2017PDC European Matchplay German QualifierPDC QNLast 16£0
31/05/2017PDC Austrian Darts Open European QualifierPDC QEQualifier£0
14/05/2017PDC Gibraltar Darts TrophyPDC ETLast 48£1,000
04/05/2017PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy European QualifierPDC QEQualifier£0
04/05/2017PDC European Darts Grand Prix German QualifierPDC QNLast 64£0
20/04/2017PDC German Open German QualifierPDC QNLast 16£0
14/04/2017PDC German Darts Masters German QualifierPDC QNLast 64£0
12/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
11/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
10/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
05/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
04/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
03/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
22/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 128£0
21/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 256£0
20/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 256£0
19/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 512£0
19/11/2016PDC World Germany Qualifying EventPDCR ULast 8 GroupUnknown
13/10/2016PDC German Darts Championship German QualifierPDC QNLast 16£0
15/09/2016PDC European Darts Grand Prix German QualifierPDC QNLast 24£0
08/09/2016PDC European Darts Trophy German QualifierPDC QNLast 10£0
04/09/2016PDC International Darts OpenPDC ETLast 48£1,000
01/09/2016PDC International Darts Open German QualifierPDC QNQualifier£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.