Darts Database
Search
                            
John Kramer    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : USA BDO World Championship  Last 32  1982
Age : 61    
Date Of Birth : 15/12/1956 OTHER WINS  
Nickname : JK North American Open  Winner  1981
Career Earnings : ¬£576 WDF World Cup Team  Winner  1985
Home Town : Laguna Niguel, California    



Year (31/1)1982198620022007200820122013201420152018
DDB Ranking4610342554853819161345113212893716



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
04/06/2017ADO Wreck at the DeckREGQuarter FinalUnknown
30/03/2014Virginia Beach Dart ClassicREGLast 16Unknown
02/03/2014ADO Tri City OpenREGFinalUnknown
16/02/2014ADO Syracuse OpenREGLast 32Unknown
01/12/2013ADO Long Island Fall ClassicREGQuarter FinalUnknown
08/09/2013North American Pro Tour Atlantic CityPDCR 1Last 32$100
28/07/2013ADO Music City ClassicREGLast 32Unknown
17/02/2013ADO Syracuse OpenREGLast 32Unknown
20/01/2013ADO New York / New Jersey OpenREGLast 16Unknown
19/02/2012ADO Syracuse OpenREGQuarter FinalUnknown
15/01/2012ADO New York / New Jersey OpenREGQuarter FinalUnknown
05/11/2011ADO San Diego MemorialREGFinalUnknown
27/01/2008Las Vegas OpenWDF 2Quarter Final$80
22/04/2007Charlotte OpenWDF 3Last 16$40
28/01/2007Las Vegas OpenWDF 2Semi Final$200
04/02/2001Las Vegas OpenPDC 2Quarter FinalUnknown
01/10/1985WDF World Cup TeamWDF UWinnerUnknown
14/01/1982BDO World ChampionshipWDF WCLast 32£350
30/06/1981North American OpenWDF UWinnerUnknown


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.