Darts Database
Search
                            
Bradley Kirk    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England World Masters  Last 48  2016
Age : 24    
Date Of Birth : 31/05/1994 OTHER WINS  
Nickname : Gollum PDC Development Tour England  Winner  2015 (x2)
Red Dragon Ranking : 435    
DDB Ranking : 446    
Career Earnings : £20,638    
Entrance Music : N Trance - Set you free    
Home Town : Southampton    



Year (31/1)2015201620172018
DDB Ranking19988483287


Bradley Kirk    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
25/11/2018PDC Youth World ChampionshipPDC ULast 16£1,000
04/11/2018PDC Development Tour England 20PDCS YLast 16£200
04/11/2018PDC Development Tour England 19PDCS YLast 16£200
03/11/2018PDC Development Tour England 18PDCS YLast 32£100
03/11/2018PDC Development Tour England 17PDCS YLast 16£200
23/09/2018PDC Development Tour England 16PDCS YLast 128£0
23/09/2018PDC Development Tour England 15PDCS YQuarter Final£300
22/09/2018PDC Development Tour England 14PDCS YLast 256£0
22/09/2018PDC Development Tour England 13PDCS YLast 64£50
10/06/2018PDC Development Tour England 12PDCS YLast 256£0
10/06/2018PDC Development Tour England 11PDCS YLast 64£50
09/06/2018PDC Development Tour England 10PDCS YLast 16£200
09/06/2018PDC Development Tour England 9PDCS YLast 32£100
27/05/2018PDC Development Tour Germany 8PDCS YLast 64£50
27/05/2018PDC Development Tour Germany 7PDCS YLast 64£50
26/05/2018PDC Development Tour Germany 6PDCS YQuarter Final£300
26/05/2018PDC Development Tour Germany 5PDCS YLast 64£50
15/04/2018PDC Development Tour England 4PDCS YLast 64£50
15/04/2018PDC Development Tour England 3PDCS YLast 32£100
14/04/2018PDC Development Tour England 2PDCS YLast 32£100
14/04/2018PDC Development Tour England 1PDCS YQuarter Final£300
28/09/2017BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 256Unknown
16/09/2017PDC Development Tour England 13PDCS YLast 128£0
16/07/2017Winmau Wolverhampton OpenBDO 0Last 32Unknown
09/07/2017Welsh MastersBDO 0Last 64Unknown
11/06/2017Helvetia OpenWDF 2Quarter FinalUnknown
10/06/2017Swiss OpenWDF 2Last 32Unknown
28/05/2017PDC Development Tour Germany 12PDCS YLast 16£200
28/05/2017PDC Development Tour Germany 11PDCS YSemi Final£500
27/05/2017PDC Development Tour Germany 10PDCS YLast 64£50
27/05/2017PDC Development Tour Germany 9PDCS YLast 16£200
14/05/2017Welsh OpenWDF ULast 64£60
29/04/2017Denmark OpenWDF 1Last 16DKK 600
16/04/2017Bruges OpenWDF 3Last 64€30
15/04/2017Belfry OpenWDF 3Last 32€50
08/04/2017German OpenWDF MajorLast 128€0
19/03/2017Hal MastersBDO 0Last 32€35
18/03/2017Hal OpenBDO 0Last 16€75
12/03/2017Isle Of Man OpenBDO 0Last 64£25
19/02/2017Scottish OpenBDO 0Last 64£20
29/01/2017Romanian OpenWDF 1Last 16€100
28/01/2017Romanian ClassicWDF 1Last 32€25
04/12/2016World MastersWDF MajorLast 48£0
30/11/2016BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 256Unknown
27/11/2016PDC Youth World ChampionshipPDC ULast 32£500
19/11/2016Czech OpenWDF MajorLast 128CZK 0
11/11/2016Jersey OpenBDO 0Quarter Final£200
06/11/2016Hungarian MastersWDF 2Quarter Final€60
05/11/2016Hungarian ClassicWDF 2Last 16€20
16/10/2016PDC Development Tour England 19PDCS YLast 128£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.