Darts Database
Search
                            
Stuart Kellett    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England BDO World Championship  Last 16  2011
Age : 37 PDC World Championship  Last 64  2013, 2014, 2015
Date Of Birth : 12/08/1981 World Masters  Final  2010
Nickname : KO World Matchplay  Last 32  2013
PDPA : Yes World Grand Prix  Last 32  2013
Tour Card : No UK Open  Last 16  2016
Tour Card Years : 2012-2016 Grand Slam Of Darts  Last 32 Group  2013
Red Dragon Ranking : 519 European Championship  Last 32  2013
DDB Ranking : 717 Players Championship Finals  Last 32  2013
DDB Popularity : 254 Zuiderduin Masters  Quarter Final  2010
Career Earnings : £158,326    
Career 9 Darters : 1 OTHER WINS  
Entrance Music : Vampire Weekend - A-Punk Antwerp Open  Winner  2010
Home Town : Northwich Cheshire Open  Winner  2009
Occupation : Website Designer Manchester Darts Classic  Winner  2011
Twitter : https://twitter.com/StuKellett (60th) PDC World Championship Qualifiers  Winner  2012
   Scottish Open  Winner  2010



Year (31/1)2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
DDB Ranking858157122111172619441128167180164352



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
14/07/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 12PDCS CLast 32£100
14/07/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 11PDCS CLast 256£0
13/07/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 10PDCS CLast 256£0
13/07/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 9PDCS CLast 128£0
12/05/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 8PDCS CLast 128£0
12/05/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 7PDCS CLast 64£50
11/05/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 6PDCS CLast 16£200
11/05/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 5PDCS CLast 256£0
27/01/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 4PDCS CLast 32£100
27/01/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 3PDCS CLast 64£50
26/01/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 2PDCS CLast 128£0
26/01/2019PDC Challenge Tour England 1PDCS CLast 128£0
20/01/2019PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 4PDC QSULast 64£0
19/01/2019PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 3PDC QSULast 256£0
18/01/2019PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 2PDC QSULast 512£0
17/01/2019PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 1PDC QSULast 128£0
11/11/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 20PDCS CLast 128£0
11/11/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 19PDCS CLast 128£0
10/11/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 18PDCS CLast 32£100
10/11/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 17PDCS CLast 64£50
09/09/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 16PDCS CLast 128£0
09/09/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 15PDCS CLast 128£0
08/09/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 14PDCS CLast 64£50
08/09/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 13PDCS CLast 16£200
04/09/2018PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 17PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
11/05/2018BDO World Trophy QualifiersBDO 0Quarter Final£0
06/05/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 12PDCS CSemi Final£500
06/05/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 11PDCS CLast 32£100
05/05/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 10PDCS CLast 64£50
05/05/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 9PDCS CLast 128£0
06/04/2018PDC European Darts Grand Prix UK QualifierPDC QULast 72£0
06/04/2018PDC Dutch Darts Masters UK QualifierPDC QULast 36£0
25/03/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 8PDCS CLast 128£0
25/03/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 7PDCS CLast 128£0
24/03/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 6PDCS CLast 16£200
24/03/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 5PDCS CLast 32£100
04/03/2018UK OpenPDC PremierLast 96£0
11/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 32£750
10/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
09/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourPreliminary£0
04/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
03/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
02/02/2018UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 32£750
28/01/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 4PDCS CQuarter Final£300
28/01/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 3PDCS CLast 32£100
27/01/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 2PDCS CLast 32£100
27/01/2018PDC Challenge Tour England 1PDCS CLast 256£0
21/01/2018PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 4PDC QSULast 64£0
20/01/2018PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 3PDC QSULast 256£0
19/01/2018PDC Tour Card UK Qualifying School 2PDC QSULast 256£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.