Darts Database
Search
                            
Willard Bruguier III    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : USA PDC World Championship  Last 72  2018
Age : 36 World Masters  Last 144  2016
Date Of Birth : 04/12/1981    
Nickname : Willie J OTHER WINS  
PDC Ranking : 153 North American World Series Qualifier  Winner  2017
WDF Ranking : 741 PDC North American Qualifying Event  Winner  2017
BDO Ranking : 748    
Red Dragon Ranking : 301    
DDB Ranking : 301    
DDB Popularity : 100    
Career Earnings : £14,064    
Home Town : Wagner, South Dakota    



Year (31/1)2017
DDB Ranking528


Willard Bruguier III    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
01/01/2018PDC World ChampionshipPDC WCLast 72£4,500
15/10/2017Colorado OpenWDF 3Last 16$50
15/07/2017US Darts MastersPDC ULast 16£1,250
13/07/2017PDC North American Qualifying EventPDCR UWinner$10,000
11/07/2017North American World Series Qualifier 2PDCR QWinnerUnknown
04/12/2016World MastersWDF MajorLast 144£0
30/11/2016BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 256Unknown
16/10/2016Colorado OpenWDF 3Last 16$50
22/04/2016Soft Tip NDA World ChampionshipSOF WCFinal$600
10/04/2016Charlotte OpenWDF 3Semi Final$200


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.