Darts Database
Search
                            
Xiaochen Zong    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : China PDC World Championship  Last 72  2018
Age : 20 PDC World Cup of Darts  Last 32  2018
Date Of Birth : 08/03/1998    
Nickname : The Pandaman OTHER WINS  
Red Dragon Ranking : 610 PDC World China Qualifying Event  Winner  2017
DDB Ranking : 406    
DDB Popularity : 162    
Career Earnings : £9,457    
Home Town : Dandong, Liaoning Province    



Year (31/1)20172018
DDB Ranking1057441


Xiaochen Zong    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
04/11/2018PDC Development Tour England 20PDCS YLast 32£100
04/11/2018PDC Development Tour England 19PDCS YLast 64£50
03/11/2018PDC Development Tour England 18PDCS YLast 64£50
03/11/2018PDC Development Tour England 17PDCS YLast 128£0
14/10/2018PDC Asian Tour China 2PDCR 1Last 16$140
14/07/2018Shanghai MastersPDC ULast 16£1,250
03/06/2018PDC World Cup of DartsPDC ULast 32£1,500
10/03/2018PDC Asian Tour South Korea 1PDCR 1Last 16$140
01/01/2018PDC World ChampionshipPDC WCLast 72£4,500
29/10/2017PDC World China Qualifying EventPDCR UWinnerUnknown
07/07/2017Shanghai MastersPDC ULast 16£1,250
27/11/2016PDC Youth World ChampionshipPDC ULast 32£500
30/10/2016PDC World China Qualifying EventPDCR USemi FinalUnknown
15/10/2016PDC Development Tour England 18PDCS YLast 256£0
15/10/2016PDC Development Tour England 17PDCS YLast 64£50


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.