Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            
Dylan Duo    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Gibraltar PDC World Championship  Last 64  2010
Age : 39 World Masters  Last 128  2005, 2006
Date Of Birth : 24/11/1977 UK Open  Last 64  2010
Nickname : The Rock WDF World Cup Singles  Last 64  2003
PDPA : Yes WDF Europe Cup Singles  Last 64  2008
Tour Card : No PDC World Cup of Darts  Last 24 Group  2013
Tour Card Years : 2011    
Red Dragon Ranking : 298 OTHER WINS  
DDB Ranking : 810 GDA College Cosmos Open  Winner  2012
DDB Popularity : 393 GDA Dave Obee Singles  Winner  2010
Career Earnings : £20,900 GDA Diamond Jubilee Superstars  Winner  2012
Entrance Music : Queen - We Will Rock You GDA Invitation Trophy  Winner  2012
   GDA Joe Goldwin Classic  Winner  2010
   GDA John Smiths Singles  Winner  2010
   GDA Johnny Neale Charity Singles  Winner  2011, 2012
   GDA Masters Singles  Winner  2010
   GDA Millenium Singles  Winner  2009
   GDA Willie Duo Singles  Winner  2012
   Gibraltar National Championships  Winner  2008, 2012
   Torremolinos Open  Winner  2008



Year (31/1)20042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
DDB Ranking37110123934566732471782033592585516894401249


Dylan Duo    Dylan Duo    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  5  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
18/03/2017Gibraltar OpenWDF 3Semi FinalUnknown
12/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
11/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
10/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
05/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
04/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
03/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
22/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 256£0
21/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 256£0
20/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 256£0
19/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 256£0
04/12/2016World MastersWDF MajorLast 272£0
30/11/2016BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 128Unknown
21/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
20/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
19/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
07/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
06/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
05/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
23/01/2016PDC German Darts Masters European QualifierPDC QELast 64£0
23/01/2016PDC Dutch Darts Masters European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
16/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 512£0
15/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 512£0
14/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 256£0
13/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 256£0
11/10/2015World MastersWDF MajorLast 272£0
07/10/2015BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 512£0
12/09/2015Catalonian OpenWDF 2Last 32€0
03/04/2015PDC German Darts Masters European QualifierPDC QELast 64£0
22/03/2015PDC Gibraltar Darts TrophyPDC ETLast 48£1,000
19/03/2015PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy Gibraltar QualifierPDC QNQualifier£0
22/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourPreliminary£0
21/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
20/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
17/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 512£0
16/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 256£0
15/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 256£0
14/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 512£0
04/09/2014PDC European Darts Grand Prix European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
26/06/2014PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy Gibraltar QualifierPDC QNQuarter Final£0
19/06/2014PDC Austrian Darts Open European QualifierPDC QELast 64£0
08/06/2014PDC World Cup of DartsPDC ULast 32£1,500
23/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
22/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
21/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
13/02/2014PDC Dutch Darts Masters European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
09/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
08/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
07/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
30/01/2014PDC German Darts Championship European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.