Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            
Jamie Lewis    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Wales PDC World Championship  Last 64  2014, 2015
Age : 23 World Masters  Last 24  2010
Date Of Birth : 08/11/1991 World Matchplay  Last 32  2013
Nickname : Rasta UK Open  Last 16  2014
PDPA : Yes Players Championship Finals  Last 32  2013
Tour Card : Yes WDF World Cup Singles  Semi Final  2011
Tour Card Years : 2012-2015 PDC World Cup of Darts  Last 32  2015
PDC Ranking : 33    
Red Dragon Ranking : 32 OTHER WINS  
DDB Ranking : 57 PDC Challenge Tour England  Winner  2013
DDB Popularity : 68 PDC Youth Tour England  Winner  2012
Career Earnings : £101,232 PDC Youth Tour Germany  Winner  2012
Entrance Music : Bruno Mars - Uptown Funk WDF World Youth Cup  Winner  2009
Darts Sponsor : Red Dragon Darts Welsh Classic  Winner  2010
Relations : Son of Mark Lewis World Youth Masters  Winner  2009
Twitter : https://twitter.com/jamiedarts180 (62nd)    
Team Red Dragon :     
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
      



Year (31/1)20082009201020112012201320142015
DDB Ranking115147212846831155868


Jamie Lewis    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  5  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
12/07/2015PDC European Darts OpenPDC ETLast 48£1,000
21/06/2015PDC International Darts OpenPDC ETLast 32£1,500
14/06/2015PDC World Cup of DartsPDC ULast 32£1,500
24/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 7PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
23/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 6PDC Pro TourSemi Final£2,500
17/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Crawley 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
16/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Crawley 1PDC Pro TourLast 32£750
15/05/2015PDC European Darts Open UK QualifierPDC QUQualifier£0
15/05/2015PDC International Darts Open UK QualifierPDC QUQualifier£0
03/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Coventry 3PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
02/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Coventry 2PDC Pro TourQuarter Final£2,000
01/05/2015PDPA Players Championship Coventry 1PDC Pro TourLast 16£1,500
26/04/2015PDC Youth Tour England 4PDCS YLast 128£0
26/04/2015PDC Youth Tour England 3PDCS YSemi Final£500
25/04/2015PDC Youth Tour England 2PDCS YLast 64£50
25/04/2015PDC Youth Tour England 1PDCS YFinal£1,000
12/04/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 5PDC Pro TourQuarter Final£2,000
11/04/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 4PDC Pro TourLast 32£750
10/04/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 3PDC Pro TourLast 32£750
06/04/2015PDC German Darts MastersPDC ETLast 32£1,500
22/03/2015PDC Gibraltar Darts TrophyPDC ETSemi Final£5,000
15/03/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 2PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
14/03/2015PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
13/03/2015PDC Dutch Darts Masters UK QualifierPDC QULast 40£0
13/03/2015PDC German Darts Masters UK QualifierPDC QUQualifier£0
22/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
21/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
20/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
08/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
07/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
06/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
18/01/2015PDC German Darts Championship UK QualifierPDC QULast 160£0
18/01/2015PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy UK QualifierPDC QUQualifier£0
04/01/2015PDC World ChampionshipPDC WCLast 64£8,000
23/11/2014PDPA Players Championship Coventry 4PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
22/11/2014PDPA Players Championship Coventry 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
03/11/2014Grand Slam Wild Card QualifierPDC QLast 192£0
19/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 8PDC Pro TourLast 32£500
18/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 7PDC Pro TourLast 32£500
05/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Ireland 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
04/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Ireland 1PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
14/09/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 6PDC Pro TourLast 16£1,000
13/09/2014PDPA Players Championship Crawley 5PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
13/07/2014PDC European Darts OpenPDC ETLast 32£1,250
04/07/2014PDC European Darts Grand Prix UK QualifierPDC QULast 80£0
04/07/2014PDC European Darts Trophy UK QualifierPDC QULast 40£0
22/06/2014PDC Austrian Darts OpenPDC ETLast 48£1,000
15/06/2014PDPA Players Championship Coventry 2PDC Pro TourLast 16£1,000
14/06/2014PDPA Players Championship Coventry 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
13/06/2014PDC European Darts Open UK QualifierPDC QUQualifier£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.