Darts Database
Search
                            
Darius Labanauskas    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Lithuania BDO World Championship  Quarter Final  2017
Age : 43 PDC World Championship  Last 32  2019
Date Of Birth : 26/07/1976 World Masters  Last 16  2015, 2016
Nickname : Lucky D UK Open  Last 160  2019
PDPA : Yes Zuiderduin Masters  Quarter Final  2017
Tour Card : 2 Year WDF World Cup Singles  Semi Final  2015
Tour Card Years : 2019 WDF Europe Cup Singles  Final  2014
PDC Ranking : 85 BDO World Trophy  Quarter Final  2016, 2018
Red Dragon Ranking : 55 PDC World Cup of Darts  Last 32  2019
DDB Ranking : 38    
DDB Popularity : 50 OTHER WINS  
Career Earnings : £123,407 Adeficator Open  Winner  2016
Entrance Music : Guru Josh - Infinity Baltic Cup Open  Winner  2013
   Denmark Open  Winner  2016
   Estonian Masters  Winner  2017
   Estonian Open  Winner  2012, 2013, 2015
   Hal Open  Winner  2016
   Latvia Open  Winner  2017, 2018
   Lithuania National Championships  Winner  2009, 2011, 2012
   Lithuania Open  Winner  2011, 2013, 2015, 2016, 2018
   PDC Euopean Tour Nordic and Baltic Qualifier  Winner  2018 (x5)
   PDC Tour Card European Qualifying School  Winner  2019
   PDCNB Lithuania  Winner  2018 (x2)
   PDCNB Sweden  Winner  2019
   Polish Open  Winner  2015
   Riga Masters  Winner  2014
   Riga Open  Winner  2014, 2015
   Trakai Castle Cup  Winner  2014



Year (31/1)2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
DDB Ranking55582714453075132231621235848246844



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  5  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
04/11/2019Grand Slam Wild Card QualifierPDC QLast 16£0
16/10/2019World Series Of Darts Finals QualifierPDC QLast 128£0
15/10/2019PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 30PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
14/10/2019PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 29PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
05/10/2019PDPA Players Championship Ireland 28PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
04/10/2019PDPA Players Championship Ireland 27PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
29/09/2019PDC Gibraltar Darts TrophyPDC ETLast 48£1,000
22/09/2019PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 26PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
21/09/2019PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 25PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
20/09/2019PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy European QualifierPDC QEQualifier£0
04/08/2019PDPA Players Championship Germany 22PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
03/08/2019PDPA Players Championship Germany 21PDC Pro TourLast 16£1,500
02/08/2019PDC International Darts Open European QualifierPDC QELast 24£0
02/08/2019PDC European Matchplay European QualifierPDC QELast 24£0
17/07/2019PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 20PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
16/07/2019PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 19PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
23/06/2019PDPA Players Championship Wigan 18PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
22/06/2019PDPA Players Championship Wigan 17PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
21/06/2019PDC Czech Open European QualifierPDC QELast 24£0
21/06/2019PDC Austrian Darts Championship European QualifierPDC QELast 24£0
09/06/2019PDC World Cup of DartsPDC ULast 32£2,000
19/05/2019PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 16PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
18/05/2019PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 15PDC Pro TourFinal£6,000
17/05/2019PDC Dutch Darts Masters European QualifierPDC QELast 12£0
17/05/2019PDC Danish Open European QualifierPDC QELast 24£0
05/05/2019PDC Austrian Darts OpenPDC ETLast 16£3,000
01/05/2019PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 14PDC Pro TourSemi Final£3,000
30/04/2019PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 13PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
14/04/2019PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 12PDC Pro TourLast 32£1,000
13/04/2019PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 11PDC Pro TourLast 32£1,000
12/04/2019PDC European Darts Grand Prix European QualifierPDC QELast 12£0
12/04/2019PDC Austrian Darts Open European QualifierPDC QEQualifier£0
07/04/2019PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 10PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
06/04/2019PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 9PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
17/03/2019PDPA Players Championship Wigan 8PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
16/03/2019PDPA Players Championship Wigan 7PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
15/03/2019PDC German Open European QualifierPDC QELast 12£0
15/03/2019PDC German Darts Grand Prix European QualifierPDC QELast 12£0
10/03/2019PDCNB Denmark 2PDCR 1Semi Final€300
10/03/2019PDCNB Denmark 2PDCR 1Quarter Final€200
09/03/2019PDCNB Denmark 1PDCR 1Final€600
03/03/2019UK OpenPDC PremierLast 160£0
24/02/2019PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 6PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
23/02/2019PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 5PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
22/02/2019PDC German Darts Championship European QualifierPDC QELast 24£0
22/02/2019PDC European Darts Open European QualifierPDC QELast 48£0
17/02/2019PDPA Players Championship Wigan 4PDC Pro TourLast 32£1,000
16/02/2019PDPA Players Championship Wigan 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
10/02/2019PDPA Players Championship Wigan 2PDC Pro TourLast 64£500
09/02/2019PDPA Players Championship Wigan 1PDC Pro TourLast 32£1,000


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.