Darts Database
Search
                            
Paul Carter    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England BDO World Championship  Last 16  2010
Age : 44 World Masters  Last 16  2002
Date Of Birth : 30/08/1974 UK Open  Last 96  2003
Nickname : Cannonball    
Career Earnings : £9,904 OTHER WINS  
   England National Championships  Winner  2005
   Hampshire Open  Winner  2000



Year (31/1)1998200120022003200420062007200820092010201120122014201520162018
DDB Ranking1599731059390476760105919768403144237271117784030


Paul Carter    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
28/09/2017BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 128Unknown
21/03/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 2PDCS CLast 128£0
21/03/2015PDC Challenge Tour England 1PDCS CLast 256£0
22/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourPreliminary£0
21/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
08/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
07/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
17/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 128£0
16/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 128£0
15/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 128£0
14/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 512£0
01/12/2014PDC World Championship QualifiersPDC QLast 64Unknown
28/09/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 14PDCS CLast 128£0
28/09/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 13PDCS CLast 32£100
06/07/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 12PDCS CLast 64£50
06/07/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 11PDCS CLast 128£0
18/05/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 8PDCS CLast 128£0
18/05/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 7PDCS CLast 32£100
27/04/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 6PDCS CLast 128£0
27/04/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 5PDCS CLast 32£100
06/04/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 4PDCS CLast 128£0
30/03/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 3PDCS CLast 64£50
02/03/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 2PDCS CLast 64£50
02/03/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 1PDCS CLast 32£100
23/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
22/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
21/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
09/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
08/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
07/02/2014UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
18/01/2014PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 128£0
17/01/2014PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 256£0
16/01/2014PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 256£0
15/01/2014PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 32£0
18/09/2011British OpenWDF 1Last 64£0
21/08/2011Swedish OpenWDF 3Last 32Unknown
23/07/2011British ClassicWDF 2Quarter Final£100
09/07/2011BDO Gold CupWDF UFinal£2,000
15/05/2011Welsh OpenWDF ULast 64£50
24/04/2011Antwerp OpenWDF 2Last 32€50
20/03/2011Hal OpenWDF 2Last 16€125
06/03/2011Finnish OpenWDF 3Last 16Unknown
06/02/2011Dutch OpenWDF 1Last 64€50
28/11/2010Sunparks MastersWDF 2Last 32€55
28/10/2010BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 128£0
08/08/2010Belgium OpenWDF 2Last 64€25
27/06/2010England OpenWDF 2Last 16£100
16/05/2010Welsh OpenWDF ULast 64£25
27/02/2010Finnish OpenWDF 3Last 32Unknown
10/01/2010BDO World ChampionshipWDF WCLast 16£4,250


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.