Darts Database
Search
                            
Andy Callaby    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England World Grand Prix  Quarter Final  2004
Age : 54 UK Open  Quarter Final  2006
Date Of Birth : 10/03/1965    
Nickname : Super Cally BEST OLD MAJOR RESULTS  
Career Earnings : £21,199 Las Vegas Desert Classic  Last 16  2005
Home Town : Wisbech    
Website : http://www.supercally.co.uk/    



Year (31/1)2005200620072008200920102011
DDB Ranking686466217723830492



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
07/11/2010PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 4PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
06/11/2010PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
05/11/2010Grand Slam Wild Card QualifierPDC QLast 64£0
05/09/2010PDPA Players Championship Crawley 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
04/09/2010PDPA Players Championship Crawley 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
13/06/2010PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
12/06/2010PDPA Players Championship Barnsley 1PDC Pro TourLast 64£200
25/04/2010UK Open Qualifier 7PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
24/04/2010PDPA Players Championship Wigan 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
18/04/2010UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
17/04/2010PDPA Players Championship Derby 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
11/04/2010UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
10/04/2010Bobby Bourn Memorial TrophyPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
14/03/2010UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
13/03/2010PDPA Players Championship Wigan 1PDC Pro TourLast 64£200
07/03/2010PDPA Players Championship Germany 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
06/03/2010PDPA Players Championship Germany 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
28/02/2010UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 64£200
27/02/2010PDPA Players Championship Derby 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
21/02/2010UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
20/02/2010PDPA Players Championship SwindonPDC Pro TourLast 64£200
08/11/2009PDPA Players Championship Scotland 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
07/11/2009PDPA Players Championship Scotland 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
06/11/2009Grand Slam Wild Card QualifierPDC QLast 256£0
03/10/2009PDPA Players Championship Ireland 1PDC Pro TourLast 64£200
08/03/2009UK Open Scottish Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
07/03/2009PDPA Players Championship Scotland 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
11/01/2009UK Open North East Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
10/01/2009Bobby Bourn Memorial TrophyPDC Pro TourLast 32£300
06/12/2008PDC World Championship QualifiersPDC QLast 64£0
16/11/2007PDC World Championship QualifiersPDC QLast 64£0
30/09/2007Grand Slam Wild Card QualifierPDC QLast 32£0
21/07/2007Bobby Bourn Memorial TrophyPDC Pro TourLast 256£0
20/07/2007WDT PDPA QualifiersPDC QLast 32£0
03/07/2007Las Vegas Desert Classic Qualifier 2PDC QLast 16£200
02/07/2007Las Vegas Desert Classic Qualifier 1PDC QLast 64£0
01/07/2007PDPA Players Championship Las VegasPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
10/06/2007UK OpenPDC PremierLast 32£1,500
21/04/2007IDL PDPA QualifiersPDC QLast 64£0
01/04/2007UK Open Midlands Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 64£75
18/03/2007UK Open North West Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
11/02/2007UK Open South West Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
06/01/2007UK Open North East Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 64£75
02/12/2006PDC World Championship QualifiersPDC QLast 128£0
17/11/2006Vauxhall Autumn ProPDC 1Last 128£25
05/11/2006UK Open Scottish Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
04/11/2006PDPA Players Championship ScotlandPDC Pro TourLast 64£75
29/10/2006World Grand PrixPDC PremierLast 16£3,000
22/10/2006UK Open Irish Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 64£50
21/10/2006PDPA Players Championship IrelandPDC Pro TourLast 32£150


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.