Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            
Rico Vonck    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Holland PDC World Championship  Last 16  2007
Age : 27 UK Open  Last 160  2007
Date Of Birth : 12/03/1987    
Nickname : Sparky    
Career Earnings : £9,534    
Home Town : Posterholt    



Year (31/1)200720082009
DDB Ranking95294637



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
31/08/2008PDPA Players Championship Eindhoven 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
30/08/2008PDPA Players Championship Eindhoven 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
26/04/2008Open Holland MastersPDC Pro TourLast 64£75
12/04/2008Antwerp Darts TrophyPDC Pro TourLast 64£75
23/03/2008PDPA Players Championship Germany 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
22/03/2008PDPA Players Championship Germany 1PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
16/03/2008UK Open North West Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
15/03/2008PDPA Players Championship North WestPDC Pro TourLast 256£0
02/03/2008UK Open Southern Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
01/03/2008PDPA Players Championship SouthPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
10/02/2008UK Open South West Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
20/01/2008PDPA Players Championship Gibraltar 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
19/01/2008PDPA Players Championship Gibraltar 1PDC Pro TourLast 64£75
13/01/2008UK Open North East Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
02/12/2007PDC German Darts ChampionshipPDC Premier OpenLast 128€0
16/11/2007PDC World Championship QualifiersPDC QLast 128£0
11/11/2007PDPA Players Championship Holland 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
10/11/2007PDPA Players Championship Holland 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
27/10/2007PDPA Players Championship KirchheimPDC Pro TourLast 64£75
07/10/2007UK Open Irish Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 64£100
06/10/2007PDPA Players Championship IrelandPDC Pro TourLast 64£75
23/09/2007UK Open Welsh Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
22/09/2007PDPA Players Championship WalesPDC Pro TourLast 256£0
21/07/2007Bobby Bourn Memorial TrophyPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
20/07/2007WDT PDPA QualifiersPDC QLast 64£0
17/06/2007PDPA Players Championship Hayling Island 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
16/06/2007PDPA Players Championship Hayling Island 1PDC Pro TourLast 64£75
10/06/2007UK OpenPDC PremierLast 160£0
03/06/2007Thialf Darts TrophyPDC Pro TourLast 64£75
29/04/2007Open Holland MastersPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
21/04/2007IDL PDPA QualifiersPDC QLast 64£0
15/04/2007Antwerp Darts TrophyPDC Pro TourLast 64£75
24/03/2007PDPA Players Championship GermanyPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
18/03/2007UK Open North West Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
04/03/2007UK Open Southern Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
11/02/2007UK Open South West Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 64£75
06/01/2007UK Open North East Regional FinalPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
01/01/2007PDC World ChampionshipPDC WCLast 16£8,500
26/11/2006Sunparks MastersPDC 2Last 64€25
12/11/2006PDPA Players Championship Holland 2PDC Pro TourLast 64£75
11/11/2006PDPA Players Championship Holland 1PDC Pro TourLast 64£75
14/10/2006Open Hotel ZwartewaterPDC 1Last 32€100
30/04/2006Open HollandPDC 1Last 128€15
15/04/2006Antwerp OpenPDC 2Last 128€20


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.