Darts Database
Search
                            
Rilana Erades    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Netherlands Womens World Championship  Semi Final  2009
Age : 34 Womens World Masters  Semi Final  2007
Date Of Birth : 04/11/1984 Womens Zuiderduin Masters  Last 6 Group  2013
Nickname : Pebbles    
Career Earnings : £3,896    



Year (31/1)20062008200920122013201420152016
DDB Ranking9664566273810343758716372862


Rilana Erades    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
31/01/2016Womens Dutch OpenWOM 1Last 16€100
23/03/2014Womens Hal OpenWOM 1Last 16Unknown
02/02/2014Womens Dutch OpenWOM 1Quarter Final€250
12/01/2014Womens World ChampionshipWOM WCLast 16£500
08/12/2013Womens Zuiderduin MastersWOM 1Last 6 Group€400
13/10/2013Womens World MastersWOM 1Last 16£0
09/10/2013Womens World Championship QualifiersWOM QSemi Final£0
09/10/2013Womens World Championship QualifiersWOM Q3rd Place£0
17/03/2013Womens Hal OpenWOM 1Last 16€50
03/02/2013Womens Dutch OpenWOM 1Last 16€100
18/03/2012Womens Hal OpenWOM 1Last 16€50
02/09/2011Womens World Championship QualifiersWOM QLast 16Unknown
11/01/2009Womens World ChampionshipWOM WCSemi Final£1,000
14/12/2008Womens Zuiderduin MastersWOM MajorQuarter Final€400
13/01/2008Womens World ChampionshipWOM WCQuarter Final£500
18/11/2007Womens World MastersWOM 1Semi Final£750
23/10/2005Womens World MastersWOM MajorQuarter FinalUnknown


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.