Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            
Bernd Roith    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Germany PDC World Championship  Last 64  2011
Age : 57 UK Open  Last 128  2012, 2013
Date Of Birth : 30/12/1959 European Championship  Last 16  2010
Nickname : Bernie PDC World Cup of Darts  Last 16  2012
PDPA : Yes    
Tour Card : No    
Tour Card Years : 2011-2013    
PDC Ranking : 119    
Red Dragon Ranking : 152    
DDB Ranking : 272    
DDB Popularity : 285    
Career Earnings : £33,355    
Entrance Music : Slade - Cum On Feel The Noize    
Home Town : Tuebinghen    



Year (31/1)200920102011201220132014201520162017
DDB Ranking231306145298183185233377395


Bernd Roith    Bernd Roith    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  2  3  4  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
08/06/2017PDC European Matchplay German QualifierPDC QNLast 32£0
31/05/2017PDC Austrian Darts Open European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
07/05/2017PDC European Darts Grand PrixPDC ETLast 48£1,000
04/05/2017PDC Gibraltar Darts Trophy European QualifierPDC QELast 32£0
04/05/2017PDC European Darts Grand Prix German QualifierPDC QNQualifier£0
23/04/2017PDC German OpenPDC ETLast 32£2,000
20/04/2017PDC German Open German QualifierPDC QNQualifier£0
14/04/2017PDC German Darts Masters German QualifierPDC QNQuarter Final£0
26/03/2017PDC German Darts ChampionshipPDC ETLast 48£1,000
23/03/2017PDC German Darts Championship German QualifierPDC QNQualifier£0
05/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
04/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
03/02/2017UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
22/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 128£0
21/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 32£0
20/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 512£0
19/01/2017PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 256£0
15/09/2016PDC European Darts Grand Prix German QualifierPDC QNLast 12£0
01/09/2016PDC International Darts Open German QualifierPDC QNLast 20£0
28/07/2016PDC European Darts Open German QualifierPDC QNPreliminary£0
01/06/2016PDC Austrian Darts Open European QualifierPDC QELast 64£0
12/05/2016PDC European Matchplay German QualifierPDC QNLast 10£0
25/03/2016PDC German Darts Masters German QualifierPDC QNQuarter Final£0
21/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 6PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
20/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 5PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
19/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 4PDC Pro TourLast 64£250
07/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
06/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
05/02/2016UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourPreliminary£0
16/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 128£0
15/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 512£0
14/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 128£0
13/01/2016PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 64£0
15/10/2015PDC European Darts Grand Prix German QualifierPDC QNLast 16£0
10/09/2015PDC European Darts Trophy German QualifierPDC QNLast 16£0
10/09/2015PDC European Matchplay European QualifierPDC QELast 16£0
09/07/2015PDC European Darts Open German QualifierPDC QNLast 20£0
12/02/2015PDC German Darts Championship German QualifierPDC QNQualifier£0
08/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 3PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
07/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
06/02/2015UK Open Qualifier 1PDC Pro TourLast 256£0
17/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 4PDC QSLast 128£0
16/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 3PDC QSLast 32£0
15/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 2PDC QSLast 128£0
14/01/2015PDC Tour Card Qualifying School 1PDC QSLast 256£0
03/11/2014Grand Slam Wild Card QualifierPDC QLast 96£0
02/11/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 16PDCS CLast 128£0
02/11/2014PDC Challenge Tour England 15PDCS CLast 32£100
05/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Ireland 2PDC Pro TourLast 128£0
04/10/2014PDPA Players Championship Ireland 1PDC Pro TourLast 64£250


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.