Darts Database
Search
                            
Gordon Fitzpatrick    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England UK Open  Preliminary  2008
Age : 67    
Date Of Birth : 21/12/1952    
Nickname : Fitzy    
Career Earnings : £0    
Home Town : Gillingham    



Year (31/1)2009
DDB Ranking1732



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
08/06/2008UK OpenPDC PremierPreliminary£0
11/05/2008PDC UK Open Amateur QualifiersPDC QQualifier£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.