Darts Database
Search
                            
Alan Casey    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England UK Open  Last 64  2008
Age : 47    
Date Of Birth : 22/11/1971    
Nickname : Ace the Case    
Career Earnings : £1,000    
Home Town : Feltham    



Year (31/1)20092012201320142015
DDB Ranking6171725273139662355



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
09/03/2014UK OpenPDC PremierPreliminary£0
23/02/2014PDC UK Open Amateur QualifiersPDC QQualifier£0
24/04/2013PDC UK Open Amateur QualifiersPDC QLast 64£0
10/06/2012UK OpenPDC PremierPreliminary£0
04/11/2011Grand Slam Wild Card QualifierPDC QLast 256£0
26/06/2011England OpenWDF 2Last 64£0
08/06/2008UK OpenPDC PremierLast 64£1,000
11/05/2008PDC UK Open Amateur QualifiersPDC QQualifier£0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.