Darts Database
Search
                            
Donnie Strode    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : England    
Age : 47    
Date Of Birth : 06/12/1971    
AKA : Bethel Julius Strode III    
Career Earnings : £1,376    
Home Town : Cypress, Texas    
Occupation : Owner of Strode Digital Systems    



Year (31/1)200920102017
DDB Ranking61219883883



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
23/04/2016ADO BECKY HAMILTON MEMORIALREGFinalUnknown
31/05/2009North American Darts ChampionshipPDC ULast 64$200
01/07/2008Las Vegas Desert Classic Qualifier 2PDC QLast 256£0
30/06/2008Las Vegas Desert Classic Qualifier 1PDC QLast 64£0
29/06/2008PDPA Players Championship Las VegasPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
18/05/2008PDC US OpenPDC Premier OpenLast 64£1,000
17/05/2008North American Darts ChampionshipPDC ULast 32$500


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.