Darts Database
Search
                            
Luca Catallo    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Italy World Masters  Last 136  2008
Age : 52 WDF World Cup Singles  Last 32  2009, 2011
Date Of Birth : 28/06/1967 WDF Europe Cup Singles  Last 32  2016
Nickname : Cat    
WDF Ranking : 761    
BDO Ranking : 1270    
DDB Ranking : 1462    
Career Earnings : €1,440    



Year (31/1)200920102011201220132014201720182019
DDB Ranking943647331318529389107814951685



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
24/11/2018Italian Grand MastersWDF 1Last 64€0
29/09/2018WDF Europe Cup SinglesWDF MajorLast 128£0
26/11/2017Italian Grand MastersWDF 1Last 64€0
28/09/2017BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 128Unknown
27/09/2017World MastersWDF MajorLast 272£0
06/11/2016Italian Grand MastersWDF 2Last 32€0
24/09/2016WDF Europe Cup SinglesWDF MajorLast 32£0
24/11/2013Italian Grand MastersWDF 3Final€400
14/11/2013Malta OpenWDF 3Last 32€0
25/11/2012Italian Grand MastersWDF 3Semi Final€180
27/05/2012GDO OpenWDF 3Quarter FinalUnknown
27/11/2011Italian Grand MastersWDF 3Final€430
24/09/2011WDF World Cup SinglesWDF MajorLast 32£0
28/11/2010Italian Grand MastersWDF 3Final€430
18/11/2010Malta OpenWDF 3Last 16€0
23/05/2010Mediterranean CupWDF ULast 16Unknown
27/09/2009WDF World Cup SinglesWDF MajorLast 32£0
16/05/2009Mediterranean CupWDF ULast 32Unknown
07/12/2008World MastersWDF MajorLast 136£0
04/12/2008BDO World Championship QualifiersWDF QLast 160£0
30/08/2008WDF Europe Cup SinglesWDF 2Last 64£0
17/05/2008Mediterranean CupWDF ULast 16Unknown


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.