Darts Database
Search
                            
Rhian O Sullivan    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Wales Womens World Championship  Final  2010, 2011
Age : 37 Womens World Masters  Quarter Final  2009
Date Of Birth : 20/01/1981 Womens BDO World Trophy  Last 16  2018
Maiden Name : Edwards Womens WDF Europe Cup  Last 16  2010, 2018
Red Dragon Ranking : 985 Womens WDF World Cup  Quarter Final  2013
DDB Ranking : 1132    
Career Earnings : £6,170    
Occupation : Nursery Nurse    



Year (31/1)200920102011201220132014201620172018
DDB Ranking165334842499021681558399119081879



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
29/09/2018Womens WDF Europe CupWOM 1Last 16Unknown
08/07/2018Womens Welsh MastersWOM 1Last 16Unknown
07/07/2018Womens BDO International OpenWOM 1Last 16Unknown
03/06/2018Womens BDO World TrophyWOM 1Last 16£500
13/05/2018Womens Welsh OpenWOM 1Quarter Final£150
11/05/2018Womens BDO World Trophy QualifiersWOM QQualifierUnknown
09/07/2017Womens Welsh MastersWOM 1Quarter FinalUnknown
08/07/2017Womens BDO International OpenWOM 1Quarter Final£100
14/05/2017Womens Welsh OpenWOM 1Quarter Final£150
12/05/2017Womens BDO World Trophy QualifiersWOM QLast 16£0
02/07/2016Womens BDO Gold CupWOM 1Quarter FinalUnknown
15/05/2016Womens Welsh OpenWOM 1Quarter Final£150
04/07/2015Womens BDO Gold CupWOM 1Semi FinalUnknown
09/10/2013Womens World Championship QualifiersWOM QQuarter Final£0
05/10/2013Womens WDF World CupWOM 1Quarter Final£0
10/10/2012Womens World Championship QualifiersWOM QLast 16£0
02/09/2012Womens British OpenWOM 1Last 16£40
20/05/2012Womens Welsh OpenWOM 1Last 16£80
14/01/2012Womens World ChampionshipWOM WCQuarter Final£500
24/09/2011Womens WDF World CupWOM 1Last 16Unknown
09/01/2011Womens World ChampionshipWOM WCFinal£2,000
31/10/2010Womens World MastersWOM 1Last 16£0
16/10/2010Womens WDF Europe CupWOM 1Last 16£0
30/01/2010Great Mountain Workingmens Club OpenOPENLast 16Unknown
10/01/2010Womens World ChampionshipWOM WCFinal£2,000
06/09/2009Womens World MastersWOM 1Quarter Final£500
07/12/2008Womens World MastersWOM 1Last 16Unknown


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.