Darts DatabaseUser Login

Warren Ackary    

Country : Australia    
Age : 56    
Date Of Birth : 27/09/1959    
Nickname : Wazza    
Career Earnings : A$50    
Home Town : Corrimal, NSW    
Sponsor : a180.co.uk and CosmoDarts.com    
Website : http://www.wazzasworldofdarts.com    

Year (31/1)20092011
DDB Ranking21173200

Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
22/08/2010Australian Open Players ChampionshipPDC Pro TourLast 128£0
30/11/2008Bridge Trophies and Partyware OpenAGP 1Last 16A$50

Head To Head List


©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.