Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            
Marcel van Pinxteren    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Netherlands    
Age : 28    
Date Of Birth : 31/08/1986    
Nickname : The Lightning    
Career Earnings : £0    
Entrance Music : Pirates of the Carribean - Davy Jones    
Home Town : Rosmalen    
Occupation : IT System Manager    
Sponsor : John v/d Bosch Cars    



Year (31/1)2013
DDB Ranking2128


Marcel van Pinxteren    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
05/02/2012Dutch OpenWDF MajorLast 128€0


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.