Darts Database
Search
                            
Sven Schneider    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Brazil WDF Americas Cup Singles  Last 16  2014
Age : 39    
Date Of Birth : 09/05/1979 OTHER WINS  
Nickname : The Animal  Tocantins Masters  Winner  2014, 2016
Career Earnings : BRL 3,500 Brazil National Championships  Winner  2014, 2015
Entrance Music : Motorhead - The Game Brazilian Cup  Winner  2014, 2015
Sponsor : Casa Sao Paulo Sports    
Darts Sponsor : Bulls    
Darts Used : 501 Bulls Darts 25gr    



Year (31/1)201520162017
DDB Ranking98317691909


Sven Schneider    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
19/06/2016 Tocantins MastersREGWinnerBRL 1,000
15/11/2015Brazil National ChampionshipsNATWinnerUnknown
27/08/2015 Tocantins MastersREGFinalBRL 1,000
19/04/2015Brazilian CupREGWinnerUnknown
16/10/2014Brazil National ChampionshipsNATWinnerUnknown
11/10/2014 Tocantins MastersREGWinnerBRL 1,500
20/07/2014WDF Americas Cup SinglesWDF MajorLast 16Unknown
04/05/2014Brazilian CupREGWinnerUnknown


Head To Head List


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.