Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            
Mohd Latif Sapup    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Malaysia PDC World Championship  Last 72  2013, 2014
Age : 50    
Date Of Birth : 25/09/1963 OTHER WINS  
Nickname : The Joker PDC World South Asian Qualifying Event  Winner  2012, 2013
WDF Ranking : 202    
DDB Ranking : 293    
DDB Popularity : 167    
Career Earnings : £7,294    
Entrance Music : 2 Unlimited - No Limit    



Year (31/1)201020132014
DDB Ranking319730339


Mohd Latif Sapup    


Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
01/01/2014PDC World ChampionshipPDC WCLast 72£3,500
24/11/2013Hong Kong OpenWDF 3Semi FinalHKD 1,500
29/09/2013PDC World South Asian Qualifying EventPDCR UWinnerUnknown
15/09/2013Malaysian OpenWDF 2Last 32Unknown
01/01/2013PDC World ChampionshipPDC WCLast 72£3,500
10/11/2012PDC World South Asian Qualifying EventPDCR UWinnerUnknown
04/07/2009Malaysian OpenWDF 2FinalMYR 1,000


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.